menu

Odds And Scores for November 21, 2019

Moneylines and spreads are listed with respect to the second team displayed. Totals are listed with respect to the Over.



Argentina - Liga Nacional Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00PMComunicaciones vs Boca Juniors --1.5 -141159 -116
7:00PMArgentino de Junin vs Penarol (MdP) --5.5 -115152.5 -113
7:00PMFerro Caba vs Regatas Corrientes --6.5 -115162.5 -111
7:00PMObras Sanitarias vs Hispano Americano --1.5 -115163.5 -115
8:00PMSan Martin Corrientes vs La Union -+3 -113163.5 -115

Brazil - Novo Basquete Brasil Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00PMRio Claro vs Mogi das Cruzes --12.5 -115161.5 -114
7:00PMFranca Basquetebol Clube vs Brasilia -+10.5 -115163.5 -115

China - Basketball Association Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:35AMSichuan Blue Whales vs Shandong Golden Stars -660-11 -113205.5 -120
6:35AMQingdao Double Star Ea... vs Jiangsu Dragons -102+1 -108211.5 -108
6:35AMFujian Sturgeons vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls -220-5.5 -105230.5 -120
6:35AMZhejiang Guangsha Lions vs Shanghai Sharks +191+5.5 -105196.5 -111
6:35AMGuangdong Southern Tigers vs Tianjin Golden Lions -+23 -110220.5 -119

Estonian-Latvian Basketball League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMKK Parnu vs BK VEF Riga --21.5 -114158.5 -120

Europe - Euroleague Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Zalgiris Kaunas -520-9.5 -104152 -105
2:00PMOlympiakos BC vs Alba Berlin -140-2.5 -107162 -109
2:45PMAnadolu Efes vs Emporio Armani Milano -140-2.5 -107165 -111
3:00PMBC Khimki Moscow vs Valencia BC +127+3 -110169 -113

Iceland - Premier League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:15PMValur vs Grindavik --3.5 -120173 -129
2:15PMTindastoll vs Fjolnir -+12.5 -116175.5 -115
2:15PMNjardvik vs KR --5.5 -115161 -117

Italy - Lega Nazionale Pallacanestro Gold Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:30PMUCC Casalpusterlengo vs Urania Milano --4.5 -121149 -115
3:00PMAngelico Biella vs Blu Basket Treviglio -117-146 -114

Korean Basketball League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMWonju Dongbu Promy vs KT Sonicboom -119-2 -108162 -111

Mexico - Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00PMLaguneros de La Comarca vs Correcaminos UAT Victoria --8.5 -120174 -122
9:15PMAstros de Jalisco vs Abejas De Guanajuato --4.5 -120168.5 -131
9:30PMCB Santos San Luis vs Panteras de Aguascalie... --9.5 -120170.5 -118
9:30PMPlateros de Fresnillo vs Lenadores de Durango --8.5 -120170.5 -140
10:00PMAngeles de Puebla vs Capitanes de Ciudad de... --25.5 -120174.5 -120

NCAA Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMMissouri State vs Miami Florida --7.5 -109132.5 -109
11:30AMVillanova vs Middle Tenn St -+17.5 -113140 -113
2:00PMMississippi State vs Tulane -+11.5 -110135.5 -115
2:00PMFlorida vs St. Josephs -+13.5 -103142.5 -104
4:00PMLoyola Marymount vs Air Force --1.5 -116132 -118
4:30PMOhio vs Baylor --13.5 -113137.5 -115
6:30PMDuquesne vs Indiana State -+6 -113139.5 -114
7:00PMArk Pine Bluff vs Pittsburgh --21 -108-
7:00PMAlabama AM vs Clemson --29 -108-
7:00PMTexas vs Georgetown -+5.5 -111142 -115
7:00PMWestern Carolina vs Jacksonville -+1 -108-
7:00PMYoungstown State vs Akron --10.5 -111137 -115
7:00PMNebraska Omaha vs Washington State --6.5 -119142.5 -115
7:00PMNorth Florida vs Iowa --14.5 -108-
7:00PMWofford vs South Florida --3 -113134 -117
7:00PMXavier vs Towson -+9.5 -102133 -115
7:00PMUtah vs Coastal Carolina -+4.5 -108149 -115
7:00PMCharlotte U vs Appalachian State --4 -111126.5 -118
7:30PMTennessee Tech vs Winthrop --13.5 -108-
8:00PMCal Irvine vs TCU --9.5 -108131.5 -126
8:00PMCentral Michigan vs Minnesota --9.5 -108152.5 -113
8:00PMTennessee State vs Texas Tech --26 -108140.5 -115
8:00PMHoward vs Marshall --15 -108-
8:00PMMD Eastern Shore vs Oklahoma --32.5 -108-
8:00PMLehigh vs Drake --9 -108-
8:00PMRobert Morris vs Illinois Chicago --8.5 -108-
8:30PMToledo vs Notre Dame --8 -109139 -115
9:00PMWisc Green Bay vs Wisconsin --17.5 -107141.5 -115
9:00PMUL - Lafayette vs Wyoming --2 -110137 -115
9:00PMNew Mexico vs New Mexico State --3.5 -108148.5 -115
9:00PMSouth Dakota State vs Arizona --23 +102145.5 -108
9:00PMLamar vs Utah Valley --8 -108-
9:30PMCalifornia vs Duke --20 -103136 -115
9:30PMBuffalo vs Connecticut --2.5 -111150.5 -115
10:00PMWilliam Mary vs Stanford --10.5 -115141.5 -115
11:00PMHofstra vs UCLA --11.5 -110143.5 -123

Norway - BLNO Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMCentrum Tigers vs Kongsberg Miners --23.5 -115172.5 -105

Poland - Tauron Basket Liga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMGTK Gliwice vs MKS Start SA Lublin -252-6 -110171 -118

South American - League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:30PMBotafogo vs Ciclista Olimpico --5 -127150.5 -110

Uruguay - Liga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:15PMMalvin vs Hebraica Macabi --4 -132164.5 -130
6:15PMAtletico Atenas vs Urunday --11.5 -160172.5 -115

NCAA Football

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00PMNC State vs Georgia Tech -117-1 -11047 -102

NFL Football

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:20PMIndianapolis Colts vs Houston Texans -182-3.5 +10145.5 -109

Canada - Ontario Hockey League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:30AMSudbury Wolves vs Ottawa 67s -155-1 -1167.5 -107
7:00PMOshawa Generals vs North Bay Battalion +413+2.5 -1317.5 -101
7:00PMErie Otters vs Niagara Icedogs +126-7.5 -106
7:00PMLondon Knights vs Mississauga Steelheads +225+1.5 -1247 -105
7:05PMOwen Sound Attack vs Saginaw Spirit -200-1.5 -1116.5 -112
7:05PMSault Sainte Marie Gre... vs Windsor Spitfires -162-1 -1257.5 -119
7:05PMKingston Frontenacs vs Peterborough Petes -660-2.5 -1356.5 -130

Canada - Quebec Major Junior Hockey League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00PMBaie-Corneau Drakkar vs Halifax Mooseheads +110-6 -136
6:00PMChicoutimi Sagueneens vs Moncton Wildcats -135-0.5 -1356 -123
7:00PMVictoriaville Tigres vs Val-DOr Foreurs -103-0.5 -1035.5 -136

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMHC RT Torax Poruba vs Dukla Jihlava -132-0.5 -1325 -138
11:30AMHC Zubr Prerov vs HC Stadion Litomerice -146-1 -1055 -139

Czech Republic - Extraliga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMHC Vitkovice Steel vs HC Ocelari Trinec -199-1.5 -1225.5 -111

Germany - DEL Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:30PMThomas Sabo Ice Tigers vs Krefeld Pinguine +159-6 +108

NHL OT Included Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:08PMPittsburgh Penguins vs New York Islanders -135-1.5 +1906 +102
7:08PMPhiladelphia Flyers vs Carolina Hurricanes -154-1.5 +1546 -117
7:08PMAnaheim Ducks vs Florida Panthers -184-1.5 +1346.5 +102
7:08PMDetroit Red Wings vs Columbus Blue Jackets -170-1.5 +1436 +104
8:08PMCalgary Flames vs St Louis Blues -151-1.5 +1665.5 +107
8:08PMVancouver Canucks vs Nashville Predators -167-1.5 +1436 -112
8:08PMColorado Avalanche vs Minnesota Wild -117-1.5 +2026 -107
8:38PMWinnipeg Jets vs Dallas Stars -168-1.5 +1555.5 +107
9:08PMToronto Maple Leafs vs Arizona Coyotes -112-1.5 +2046 -115
10:08PMSan Jose Sharks vs Vegas Golden Knights -167-1.5 +1496.5 -113
10:38PMEdmonton Oilers vs Los Angeles Kings +110+1.5 -2146 -111

Norway - GET Ligaen Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:30PMGruner vs Valerenga Ishockey --4 -1016.5 -112
12:30PMManglerud Star vs Narvik IK -124-0.5 -1246 +105
12:30PMStjernen Hockey vs Frisk Asker Ishockey -287-2 -1156.5 -116
1:00PMSparta Sarpsborg vs Storhamar Dragons -202-1.5 -1195.5 -105

Russia - Junior Hockey League (MHL) Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:00AMJHC Spartak Moscow U21 4 vs Sakhalinskie Akuly 2+232+0.5 -1054.5 -114
8:30AMTolpar Ufa U21 vs Avto Yekaterinburg U21 +216+0.5 -1204.5 -106

Russia - Kontinental Hockey League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:30AMMetallurg Magnitogorsk vs Admiral Vladivostok +222+0.5 -1234 -115
11:30AMDinamo Minsk vs Spartak Moscow -142-1 -1035 +102
11:30AMAvtomobilist Yekaterin... vs Avangard Omsk -109-0.5 -1094.5 -108

Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:30AMZvezda vs KRS-Beijing +331+1 -1144.5 -111
6:30AMKhimik Voskresensk vs ORG Beijing +215+0.5 -1294.5 +100
10:30AMMolot Prikamye Perm vs Bars Kazan -156-1 -1094.5 -128
11:00AMDynamo St. Petersburg vs Dynamo Tver +410+1 -1024 -120
11:00AMIzhstal Izhevsk vs HC Ryazan -118-0.5 -1183.5 -143

Sweden - SHL Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMBrynas IF vs Lulea HF -168-1 -1224.5 -104
1:00PMVaxjo Lakers HC vs IF Malmo Redhawks +132-5 -112
1:00PMLinkopings HC vs Orebro Hockeyklubb -126-0.5 -1265.5 +104
1:00PMDjurgardens IF vs HV 71 -118-0.5 -1165 -101
1:00PMLeksands IF vs Frolunda HC -226-2 +1015.5 -114
1:00PMFarjestad BK vs Rogle BK +123-5 -119
1:00PMSkelleftea Aik vs IK Oskarshamn +242+0.5 +1035 +110

Switzerland - Swiss League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:00PMHockey Thurgau vs HC Ajoie -210-1.5 -1155 -111

Australia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:30AMMelbourne Victory (w) 3 vs Brisbane Roar (w) 2+119-0.25 -1063 -115

Azerbaijan Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:30AMZira IK II vs Keshla FK II -763-2.25 -1073.5 -119
5:30AMSabail FC II vs MOIK Baku +349+0.75 -1022.75 -128

Belgium Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:30PMGent vs Royal Antwerp +184-3 +104

Brazil Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:15PMLondrina vs Sao Bento +153-2.25 -118
7:30PMAtletico Goianiense vs Brasil de Pelotas +384+0.5 -1142 +105

Club Friendlies Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMNorrby IF vs BK Hacken +161-3 -107

Denmark Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMHb Koge vs Bk Fremad Amager +192-2.5 -112

England Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMColchester United FC U23 vs Ipswich Town FC U23 +117-0.25 -1103.25 -102

Indonesia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMKalteng Putra FC vs Semen Padang -105-0.5 -1052.5 -109

Iran Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:15AMPaykan FC vs Pars Jam Bushehr +136-0.25 -1022 +102

Russia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMLokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Tambov Youth +201+0.25 -1222.5 -106

Ukraine Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMFC Lviv U21 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U21 -767-2 -1223.25 -119

Uruguay Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:30PMCerro Largo vs CA Progreso +136-0.25 +1002.25 -120
5:00PMDanubio Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers +137-0.25 +1032.5 -108
6:30PMNacional (Uru) vs Defensor Sporting +361+0.5 +1022.5 -102

Challenger Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:13AMGianluca Mager Games Won vs Roberto Marcora Games Won -+3.5 -10422.5 -104
5:16AMVit Kopriva vs Andrej Martin -421--
5:16AMVit Kopriva Games Won vs Andrej Martin Games Won --3.5 -16521 -114
7:00AMPedro Sousa Games Won vs Riccardo Bonadio Games... -+4.5 -10421 -103
7:00AMMaxime Cressy vs Constant Lestienne -308--
7:00AMMaxime Cressy Games Won vs Constant Lestienne Gam... --3.5 -13522 -123
9:00AMMaxime Hamou vs Andrea Vavassori -191--
9:00AMMaxime Hamou Games Won vs Andrea Vavassori Games... --3 -11522 -125
10:00AMDaniel Masur Games Won vs Joao Domingues Games Won -+1 -12222 -117
12:00PMFilippo Baldi vs Paolo Lorenzi -160--
12:00PMFilippo Baldi Games Won vs Paolo Lorenzi Games Won --2.5 -11322 -111
2:00PMAttila Balazs vs Jozef Kovalik -190--
2:00PMAttila Balazs Games Won vs Jozef Kovalik Games Won --3 -11522 -105

Davis Cup - Doubles Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:15AMA Golubev / A Nedovyesov vs J Murray / N Skupski -539--
8:15AMJ Tipsarevic / V Troicki vs P-H Herbert / N Mahut -752--
8:15AMC Garin / N Jarry vs K Krawietz / A Mies -430--

Davis Cup Finals - Group Stage Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:55AMMikhail Kukushkin Game... vs Kyle Edmund Games Won --1 +10123 -104
5:00AMFilip Krajinovic vs Jo-Wilfried Tsonga -200--
5:00AMFilip Krajinovic Games... vs Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Gam... --3 -11023 -119
5:20AMNicolas Jarry vs Philipp Kohlschreiber -336--
5:20AMNicolas Jarry Games Won vs Philipp Kohlschreiber ... --3.5 -12222 -130
6:30AMCristian Garin vs Jan-Lennard Struff -233--
6:45AMNovak Djokovic Games Won vs Benoit Paire Games Won -+5.5 -10719 -126
6:45AMChristian Garin vs Jan-Lennard Struff -229--
6:45AMChristian Garin Games Won vs Jan-Lennard Struff Gam... --3.5 -10822 -121
6:45AMAlexander Bublik vs Daniel Evans -143--
6:45AMAlexander Bublik Games... vs Daniel Evans Games Won --2 -10123.5 -101

ITF Women Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:05AMMihika Yadav 0 vs Chihiro Muramatsu 2-1066--
2:05AMZinovia Vaneva 0 vs Oona Orpana 2-2500--
2:05AMAnna Chekanskaya 2 vs Lara Panfilov 0-180--
2:05AMDiana Demidova 0 vs Andreea Ghitescu 2-224--
2:59AMSapfo Sakellaridi vs Irina Khromacheva -5559--
2:59AMGebriela Mihaylova 0 vs Valeriya Yushchenko 2-2000--
3:05AMArina Gabriela Vasilescu vs Julia Stamatova -211--
3:05AMElena-Teodora Cadar vs Catalina Pella -233--
3:35AMSusan Bandecchi 0 vs Jana Fett 2-297--
3:35AMAngelica Raggi vs Manon Arcangioli -178--
3:45AMIveta Dapkute vs Pei-Chi Lee -1116--
3:45AMAleksandra Pitak vs Linnea Malmqvist -190--
4:15AMNadia Echeverria Alam vs Mariana Drazic -172--
4:15AMAne Mintegi Del Olmo vs Carole Monnet -255--
4:15AMTayisiya Morderger vs Giulia Gatto-Monticone -432--
4:15AMLaura Schaeder vs Olga Saez Larra -137--
4:35AMOleksandra Oliynykova vs Ani Amiraghyan -135--
4:35AMFrancisca Jorge vs Polina Leykina -183--
4:35AMSvenja Ochsner vs Noella Zeballos -227--
5:00AMMarina Bassols Ribera vs Indy De Vroome -573--
6:05AMCristina Elena Tiglea vs Clara Burel -3500--
6:05AMManon Peral vs Chiraz Bechri -137--
9:05AMGabriela Talaba vs Irina Fetecau -147--
9:05AMJulyette Maria Josephi... vs Panna Udvardy -143--
10:00AMKelly Williford vs Elle Christensen -429--
10:00AMNoelly Longi Nsimba vs Malaika Rapolu -408--
11:30AMMaria Gutierrez Carrasco vs Nadia Podoroska -330--
11:35AMBrynn Boren vs Jacqueline Cako -325--
12:30PMLorraine M. Guillermo vs Anhelina Kalinina -564--
12:30PMHind Abdelouahid vs Naomi Cheong -581--
12:30PMAriana Arseneault vs Gabriela Ce -761--
2:00PMKhim Iglupas vs Valentina Ivanov -2839--
4:05PMAnna Turati vs Danielle Collins -540--

Ready to start winning?

Yes, Sign me up now No, show me the handicappers first