menu

Odds And Scores for October 20, 2019

Moneylines and spreads are listed with respect to the second team displayed. Totals are listed with respect to the Over.



Nippon Professional Baseball Baseball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:30AMYomiuri Giants vs Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks -166-1.5 +1268 +101

NPB - Hits + Runs + Errors Baseball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:30AMYomiuri Giants (Hits+R... vs Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks... --25.5 -108

ABA - Adriatic League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Krka +538+12.5 -112153 -107
2:00PMPrimorska vs Buducnost VOLI -292-5.5 -116155.5 -112

Argentina - Liga Nacional Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00PMClub Atletico San Lore... vs Weber Bahia Estudiantes -+8.5 -116156 -128
8:00PMCiclista Olimpico vs Quimsa --7.5 -116164.5 -113
8:30PMSan Martin Corrientes vs La Union --1 -115162.5 -115
8:30PMBoca Juniors vs Gimnasia y Esgrima (CR) --7.5 -115151.5 -115

Australia - NBL Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00AMSydney Kings 76 vs New Zealand Breakers 66-105+1.5 -119182 -111
2:00AMPerth Wildcats 96 vs Melbourne United 93-128-2 -110175 -114

Australia - WNBL Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:00AMPerth Lynx (w) 79 vs Bendigo Spirit (w) 91+230+7 -111155 -111

Austria - OBL Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMBC Zepter Vienna vs USBC Graz -135-2 -113166.5 -101
11:30AMKlosterneuburg Dukes vs Swans Gmunden -207-4.5 -110151 -110

Cyprus - 1st Division Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMETHA Encomi vs AEL Limassol BC -180-4 -106152.5 -124

Estonian-Latvian Basketball League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMTartu Rock vs KK Parnu +102-157.5 -114

Europe - VTB United League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMBC Astana Tigers vs BC Khimki Moscow -1330-14 -105168.5 -104
12:00PMCSKA Moscow vs Stelmet Zielona Gora +1090+17.5 -106172.5 -106

Finland - Korisliiga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMSalon Vilpas vs BC Nokia +154+3.5 -105166 -116
10:00AMHelsinki Seagulls vs Kauhajoen Karhu -187-5 -105168 -110

France - Championnat Pro A Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMPau Lacq Orthez vs Lyon Villeurbanne -675-10.5 -112159.5 -111

France - Ligue Féminine de Basketball Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:30AMBasket Landes (w) vs Roche Vendee (w) -270-5 -121144.5 -120
10:30AMLyon (w) vs Landerneau (w) +260+7.5 -120137.5 -115

Germany - Bundesliga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMRatiopharm Ulm vs EnBW Ludwigsburg -176-3.5 -106172.5 +101
9:00AMMitteldeutscher BC vs Braunschewig -361-7.5 -106175 -109
9:00AMAlba Berlin vs Baskets Wurzburg +429+9.5 -108165.5 -115
12:00PMFC Bayern Munich Baske... vs Baskets Oldenburg +259+6.5 -102163.5 -109

Germany - Pro A Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMFC Schalke 04 Basketball vs Rostock Seawolves -345-7.5 -111164 -125
2:00PMPS Karlsruhe Lions vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven --12 -123166.5 -129

Greece - A1 Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:45AMIfaistos Limnou vs Lavrio -136-2.5 -103155.5 -110

Israel - Premier League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMMaccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Ironi Ness Ziona +349+8 -109167 -112

Italy - Lega A Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMEmporio Armani Milano vs Vanoli Braga Cremona +272+7 -106163 -107
12:00PMFortitudo Bologna 103 vs Virtus Roma -125-2 -102154.5 -108
12:30PMAquila Trento vs Pallacanestro Cantu +115+2 -104151 -109
1:00PMPistoia Basket 2000 vs Pallacanestro Reggiana -618-10 -113161 -106
2:45PMVL Pesaro vs New Basket Brindisi (E... -1003-12.5 -107162.5 -109

Italy - Lega Nazionale Pallacanestro Gold Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00AMDerthona Basket vs NPC Rieti -170-3.5 -106146.5 -109
12:00PMAB Latina vs Angelico Biella -200-4.5 -109159.5 -114
12:00PMAndrea Costa Imola vs Roseto Sharks -275-6 -110162 -102
12:00PMJuveCaserta vs UCC Casalpusterlengo -170-3.5 -110154.5 -100
12:00PMNovipiu Casale Monferrato vs Azzurro Napoli +170+4.5 -107153.5 -110
12:00PMPallacanestro Mantovana vs Pallacanestro Ferrara ... -165-3 -114153.5 -110
12:00PMCestistica San Severo vs Pallacanestro Forli 2.015 -195-4 -114159.5 -110
12:00PMScafati Basket vs Fortitudo Agrigento -137-2.5 -104157.5 -109
12:00PMOrlandina Capo D'Orlando vs Pallacanestro Trapani -616-10.5 -110152 -120

Japan - B League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:05AMOsaka Evessa 82 vs Toyama Grouses 67-260-6.5 -113155.5 -110
1:05AMNagoya Diamond Dolphins 83 vs Shiga Lake Stars 78+123+2.5 -103154 -108
1:05AMAkita Northern Happinets 71 vs Ryukyu Golden Kings 78-167-3 -110148.5 -110
1:05AMHitachi Sunrockers Tokyo 85 vs Sanen NeoPhoenix 73+433+10.5 -117154.5 -114
1:05AMShimane Susanoo Magic 63 vs Yokohama B-Corsairs 76-252-5.5 -115142 -102
1:05AMLevanga Hokkaido 77 vs Niigata Albirex BB 55-193-4.5 -109147.5 -108
2:05AMSeaHorses Mikawa 84 vs Tochigi Brex 90-151-3 -106158.5 -111
2:05AMKyoto Hannaryz 53 vs Alvark Tokyo 81-228-5.5 -112160 -102
3:05AMBrave Thunders Kanagawa 96 vs Chiba Jets 89-173-3.5 -107153.5 -107

Korea - WKBL Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMShinhan Bank S-Birds (w) 53 vs KB Stars (w) 68--13 -117134.5 -105

Korean Basketball League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:00AMMobis Phoebus 75 vs Jeonju KCC Egis 69-132-2 -111161.5 -115
2:00AMSamsung Thunders 84 vs Anyang KGC 87-192-4 -111161.5 -106
4:00AMWonju Dongbu Promy vs KT Sonicboom +143+3.5 -105165 -109
4:00AMSK Knights vs Incheon Elephants -135-2.5 -105164 -105

Lithuania - Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMBC Juventus vs BC Dzukija +146+3.5 -115155 -115
10:00AMZalgiris Kaunas vs Lietuvos Rytas +266+9 -118154.5 -115

Mexico - Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00PMCapitanes de Ciudad de... vs Fuerza Regia de Monterrey -113+1 -120160.5 -113
5:00PMAngeles de Puebla vs Libertadores Queretaro -525-8.5 -120168.5 -120

Norway - BLNO Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMNidaros Jets vs Fyllingen --20.5 -123174.5 -110
10:00AMFroya Basket vs Kongsberg Miners --16.5 -120170.5 -130
11:00AMGimle BBK vs Ammerud Basket -151-2.5 -116158.5 -120
12:00PMCentrum Tigers vs Tromso Storm +102+2.5 -117159 -126

Philippines - PBA Governors Cup Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:30AMSan Miguel Beermen vs Columbian Dyip +367+8.5 -106226.5 -108
6:45AMBarangay Ginebra vs Magnolia Hotshots +220+6.5 -116189 -105

Poland - Tauron Basket Liga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:30AMAnwil Wloclawek vs Astoria Bydgoszcz -+15 -119177 -115
10:00AMRosa Radom vs Polski Cukier Torun --15 -115164 -114

Spain - ACB Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:30AMCB Canarias vs Assignia Manresa +132+3.5 -113153 -110
11:00AMUCAM Murcia vs Baloncesto Fuenlabrada +141+3.5 -111166 -105
11:00AMCB Real Betis vs Kirolbet Baskonia -936-12.5 -107161.5 -116
12:30PMUnicaja Malaga vs Valencia BC -244-5.5 -111156.5 -103
2:00PMCB Gran Canaria vs FC Barcelona Regal -982-12 -115161.5 -105

Spain - LEB Gold Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00PMCB Valladolid vs Palma Air Europa -227-5 -107153.5 -101
1:00PMPalencia Baloncesto vs Ourense -125-1.5 -108153 -113

Turkey - Super League Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00AMBahcesehir Koleji vs Fenerbahce --17 -107158.5 -109
8:15AMBursaspor vs Ormanspor -115-1 -114160 -118
10:30AMRoyal Hali Gaziantep vs Darussafaka -274-6.5 -111152 -105

Ukraine - SuperLiga Basketball

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMBC Khimik Yuzhny vs BK Zaporozhye -192-3.5 -118169.5 -118
9:00AMBC Dinamo Odessa vs SK Prometey --12 -116168.5 -122

NFL Football

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMArizona Cardinals vs New York Giants -178-3 -12250.5 -101
1:00PMMiami Dolphins vs Buffalo Bills -1173-17 -11141.5 +103
1:00PMSan Francisco 49ers vs Washington Redskins +351+10 -11039.5 -104
1:00PMLos Angeles Rams vs Atlanta Falcons +141+3 -10454.5 -106
1:00PMJacksonville Jaguars vs Cincinnati Bengals +190+4 +10543.5 -111
1:00PMOakland Raiders vs Green Bay Packers -234-4.5 -11447.5 -105
1:00PMMinnesota Vikings vs Detroit Lions +125+2.5 -10143.5 -101
1:00PMHouston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts -119-1 -11246 -107
4:05PMLos Angeles Chargers vs Tennessee Titans -143-2.5 -11342 -110
4:25PMBaltimore Ravens vs Seattle Seahawks -152-3 +10049 +100
4:25PMNew Orleans Saints vs Chicago Bears -206-4 -10837 -112
8:20PMPhiladelphia Eagles vs Dallas Cowboys -148-2.5 -11849.5 -107

Austria - EHL Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMMoser Medical Graz 99ers vs HC TWK Innsbruck +219+1 -1216 -126

Austria - EHL (OT included) Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:30AMDornbirner EC vs EC VSV --1.5 -1075.5 -129
11:30AMUPC Vienna Capitals vs SAPA Fehervar AV19 --6.5 -102
11:30AMEC Red Bull Salzburg vs HC Orli Znojmo -+1.5 -1216.5 +113
12:00PMEC-KAC vs Steel Wings Linz --5.5 -108

Belarus - Extraleague Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00AMDinamo-Molodechno vs HC Lida +423+1.5 -1364.5 -138
6:00AMShakhtar Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno -152-1 -1104.5 -134

England - Elite League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMDundee Stars vs Sheffield Steelers -267-2 -1176.5 -130
11:00AMCardiff Devils vs Nottingham Panthers +180+0.5 -1265.5 -119
11:00AMManchester Storm vs Belfast Giants -226-1.5 -1135.5 +103
11:30AMCoventry Blaze vs Glasgow Clan +103-0.5 +1035.5 -135
1:00PMFife Flyers vs Guildford Flames +104-0.5 +1046 -109

France - Ligue Magnus Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMRouen Dragons vs Angers +154-5.5 -123
10:00AMGrenoble vs HC Amiens +195+0.5 -1016.5 +106
12:30PMMulhouse Scorpions vs Bordeaux Boxers -188-1 -1325 -101
12:30PMAnglet Hormadi Elite vs Chamonix +155-5.5 -113
12:30PMGAP vs Briancon +532+2 -1175.5 -107

Germany - DEL Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMDusseldorfer EG vs Kolner Haie +137-4.5 -123
8:00AMKrefeld Pinguine vs EHC Munchen -268-2 -1175.5 -118
10:30AMAdler Mannheim vs SERC Wild Wings +337+1.5 +1015.5 -114
10:30AMIserlohn Roosters vs Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg -123-0.5 -1235.5 -117
10:30AMStraubing Tigers vs ERC Ingolstadt +153-5.5 -109
1:00PMThomas Sabo Ice Tigers vs Eisbaren Berlin +118-5.5 -112
1:00PMFischtown Pinguins vs Augsburger Panther +129-5.5 +104

Germany - DEL 2 Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMLowen Frankfurt vs Eispiraten Crimmitschau +180+0.5 -1096.5 -129
11:00AMHeilbronner Falken vs Lausitzer Fuchse +129-6.5 -125
11:00AMLandshut Cannibals vs EHC Bayreuth +104-0.5 +1046.5 -107
11:00AMESV Kaufbeuren vs SC Bietigheim Steelers -172-1.5 +1016.5 +101
11:00AMRavensburg Towerstars vs Dresdner Eislowen +217+0.5 -1016.5 -100
12:30PMKassel Huskies vs EC Bad Tolz +217+1 -1156.5 -123
12:30PMWolfe Freiburg vs EC Bad Nauheim +118-6 +105

NHL OT Included Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:05PMVancouver Canucks vs New York Rangers -128-1.5 +1906 -117
7:05PMWashington Capitals vs Chicago Blackhawks +121+1.5 -2086.5 -107
7:05PMEdmonton Oilers vs Winnipeg Jets -126-1.5 +1846.5 -113

Norway - GET Ligaen Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMStjernen Hockey vs Narvik IK +286+1.5 -1116 -115
11:00AMManglerud Star vs Frisk Asker Ishockey -528-2.5 -1256 +101

Poland - Polska Hokey Liga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMAkuna Naprzod Janow vs MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ --5.5 -1477.5 -110
11:00AMAksam Unia Oswiecim vs Nesta Karawela Torun +130-5 -124
12:00PMZaglebie Sosnowiec SA vs JKH GKS Jastrzebie -444-2.5 -1035.5 -116
12:30PMGKS Tychy vs Comarch Cracovia +260+1 -1105.5 -119

Russia - Junior Hockey League (MHL) Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00AMAmurskie Tigry U21 vs Dynamo Moscow U21 -316-2 -1125 -104
6:00AMDynamo St Petersburg U21 vs Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 +579+2 +1065 -124
6:00AMSKA-Varyagi U21 vs Krasnaya Armiya U21 -580-2.5 -1164.5 -134
6:00AMHC Riga U21 vs Loko Yaroslavl U21 -380-2 -1345.5 +109
6:00AMKapitan Stupino U21 vs JHC Spartak Moscow U21 -115-0.5 -1155 -129
7:00AMORG-Junior Beijing U21 vs Almaz U21 --6.5 -1118 -112

Russia - Kontinental Hockey League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMHC Vityaz vs Barys Nur-Sultan -103-0.5 -1034 -132
8:00AMAvangard Omsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk +148-4.5 -102
10:00AMSpartak Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg -203-1.5 +1034.5 +105
10:30AMNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dinamo Riga +201+0.5 -1414 -126

Russia - Kontinental Hockey League (OT Included) Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMHC Vityaz vs Barys Nur-Sultan -160--
10:00AMSpartak Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg -436--

Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:00AMYermak Angarsk 3 vs ORG Beijing 5+107-0.5 +1074.5 -119
8:00AMYuzhny Ural Orsk vs Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny N... +359+1 -1144 -129
8:00AMKazzinc Torpedo vs Molot Prikamye Perm +162-5 -100
8:00AMHC Nomad vs Toros Neftekamsk -223-1.5 -1104.5 -127
9:00AMMetallurg Novokuznetsk vs Izhstal Izhevsk +287+1 -1125.5 +104
9:00AMDynamo Tver vs Lada Togliatti -282-1.5 -1234.5 +113
10:00AMChelmet Chelyabinsk vs Bars Kazan -153-1 -1065 +102
10:00AMSaryarka Karagandy vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk +120-4.5 +114
10:00AMSKA St. Petersburg II vs Dizel Penza +287+0.5 +1035 +107

Slovakia - Extraliga Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMHK SKP Poprad vs HC 05 Ban Bystrica -188-1.5 +1075 +110
11:00AMHK Nitra vs MAC Budapest +148-5.5 -133
11:00AMDVTK Jegesmedvek vs HKM Zvolen -208-1.5 -1145 -130
11:00AMHkm Detva vs Dukla Trencin -193-1.5 -1135.5 -107
11:00AMHK Dukla Michalovce vs Liptovsky Mikulas +202+0.5 -1315 -134
12:00PMHC Kosice vs HC Slovan Bratislava +104-0.5 +1045 -126

Sweden - Hockey Allsvenskan Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMTingsryds AIF vs VIK Vasteras HK -122-0.5 -1225 -125
11:30AMIF Bjorkloven vs Almtuna IS +196+0.5 -1234.5 +101

USA - American Hockey League Hockey

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00PMCleveland Monsters vs Toronto Marlies +120-5 -129
4:00PMMilwaukee Admirals vs Chicago Wolves +131-5.5 -108

Argentina Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMDefensa Y Justicia vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata +219-1.75 -112
10:00AMCA Mitre de Santiago vs Guillermo Brown +118-0.25 -1271.75 -123
12:15PMUnion Santa Fe vs Gimnasia La Plata +197-2 +102
2:30PMSan Lorenzo vs Club Atletico Huracan +221+0.25 -1302 -103
2:30PMSan Martin de San Juan vs Ca Atlanta +105-0.5 +1032 -132
4:45PMVelez Sarsfield BA vs Rosario Central +159-2 +104
5:00PMAll Boys vs Instituto AC Cordoba -147-0.75 -1082 -134
5:00PMQuilmes AC vs Almagro BA +174-1.75 -113
5:30PMCA Agropecuario vs Independiente Rivadavia +129-0.25 -1082 -102
6:00PMCA Defensores de Belgrano vs Club Villa Dalmine +153-0.25 +1081.75 -114

Armenia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMFC Lori Yerevan vs Alashkert -111-0.5 -1112.5 +103
9:30AMFC Urartu vs FC Pyunik -120-0.5 -1212.75 -110

Australia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00AMAdelaide United 1 vs Melbourne City 2-127-0.75 +1052.5 -104
3:00AMWellington Phoenix 1 vs Sydney FC 2-262-1.25 -1183 -110

Austria Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMVorderland (w) 0 vs Landhaus (w) 3-1794-3 -1044.25 -100
4:15AMMannsworth vs Favoritner AC +113-0.25 -1133.25 -102
4:15AMWAF Vorwärts Brigittenau vs SR Donaufeld +148-3.25 -100
4:30AMGrazer AK vs Kapfenberger SV +187+0.25 -1233 +100
5:00AMReichenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck (Am) +255+0.5 -1003.75 -109
5:00AMSV Vols vs WSG Wattens II -773-2.5 -1094.5 -103
8:30AMHartberg vs WSG Wattens -103-0.5 -1033.25 -112
8:30AMAustria Vienna vs St Polten +240+0.25 +1083 +107
9:00AMSKN St. Polten (w) vs Neulengbach (w) +1431+2.5 -1144 -113
11:00AMWolfsberger AC vs Rapid Vienna +125-0.25 -1013 -111

Azerbaijan Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMZira IK vs PFC Neftchi -185-1 +1082.25 -118

Belarus Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:30AMFk Isloch Minsk vs Torpedo Zhodino +119-0.25 -1142.5 -101
10:00AMShakhter Soligorsk vs FK Dnyapro +799+1.25 -1012.75 -116
12:00PMFc Slutsksakhar vs Fc Dinamo Brest -584-1.75 -1243 -108

Belgium Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:30AMRoyal Antwerp vs KV Mechelen +289+0.5 -1012.75 -106
9:00AMPatro Eisden Maasmechelen vs Rupel Boom --1 +135-
10:00AMOud-Heverlee Leuven vs Lommel United +244+0.25 -1002.5 +106
12:00PMSint Truiden vs Anderlecht -221-1.25 -1063.25 +101
2:00PMCharleroi vs Cercle Brugge +246+0.5 -1222.75 -102

Brazil Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:00PMSantos SP vs Atletico Mineiro +150-2.25 -122
3:00PMAvai vs Sao Paulo -257-1.25 +1012.25 -107
3:00PMVasco Da Gama vs SC Internacional Porto... -118-0.5 -1182 -115
3:00PMSport Recife vs Brasil de Pelotas +273+0.25 +1022 +107
5:00PMFluminense RJ vs Flamengo -183-1 -1012.5 -105
6:00PMGoias vs Chapecoense +132-0.25 -1012 -106
6:00PMPalmeiras vs Atletico PR +174-2.25 +107

Chile Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
11:00AMColo Colo vs Universidad Catolica (... -113-0.5 -1132.5 -123
2:30PMHuachipato vs Deportes Iquique +131-0.25 -1012.5 -116
5:00PMCD O'Higgins vs Coquimbo -123-0.5 -1252.5 +104
7:30PMAntofagasta vs Curico Unido +163-2.75 +100

China Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:30AMBeijing Renhe 0 vs Tianjin Teda FC 1-174-1 +1012.75 -110
7:35AMHebei CFFC vs Jiangsu Suning FC -223-1.25 +1023 -119
7:35AMDalian Aerbin vs Shanghai Shenhua -107-0.5 -1073.25 +105
7:35AMChongqing SWM vs Henan Jianye +108-0.5 +1082.75 -111

Colombia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:15PMDeportivo Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas +177-2.25 +101
6:00PMUnion Magdalena vs Santa Fe -206-1 -1092 -131
8:45PMAlianza Petrolera vs Independiente Medellin -154-0.75 -1212.5 -114

Croatia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMGaj vs Trnje -111-0.5 -1113 -105
7:00AMNK Osijek U19 vs NK Istra 1961 Pula U19 +305+0.75 -1083.25 -123
9:00AMKustosija vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb II -161-0.75 -1212.5 -110
9:00AMSibenik vs BSK Bijelo Brdo +272+0.5 -1292.5 -100
9:00AMOsijek vs Inter Zapresic +458+1 -1212.75 +101
11:30AMHajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb +345+0.75 -1162.5 -104

Czech Republic Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:15AMFc Pisek vs Sparta Prague II -352-1.5 -1183.5 -112
4:15AMFK Zbuzany 1953 vs FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou -151-0.75 -1203.5 -124
4:15AMFK Pardubice II vs Slovan Liberec II -249-1.25 -1193.75 -120
4:15AMBlansko vs 1. FC Slovacko II +305+0.75 -1043 -120
4:15AMFK Prepere vs Bohemians Praha 1905 II +116-0.25 -1083.75 -104
4:30AMTJ Sokol Zapy vs FK Teplice II +370+1 -1004 -118
9:30AMFC Slovacko vs MFK Karvina +150-0.25 +1132 -115
9:30AMOpava vs Bohemians 1905 -156-0.75 -1172.5 +108
9:30AMBanik Ostrava vs Viktoria Plzen -232-1.25 +1082.75 -100
12:00PMSparta Prague vs FK Teplice +360+0.75 -1172.5 -111

Denmark Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00AMHobro vs AC Horsens +133-0.25 -1012.25 -109
7:00AMDalum If vs Ringkobing IF +149-3.25 +103
7:00AMHelsingor vs Holbaek +795+1.75 -1093.5 +100
7:00AMAkademisk Boldklub vs Thisted +112-0.25 -1153 -107
7:00AMBrondby (w) vs VSK Aarhus (w) +2268+3.25 -1054.25 -107
7:45AMSkive vs Naestved +152-2.5 -114
8:00AMFC Nordsjaelland vs SonderjyskE +146-3.25 -106
8:00AMSilkeborg IF vs AGF Aarhus -267-1.5 +1053.25 +102
8:00AMFredericia vs Nykobing Fc +180+0.25 -1173.5 +102
8:00AMRoskilde vs Hb Koge -132-0.75 -1003 +106
8:00AMHedensted IF vs Herning Fremad -106-0.5 -1063.5 -109
10:00AMEsbjerg FB vs FC Copenhagen -232-1.25 +1022.75 -105
12:00PMBrondby IF vs Lyngby +346+0.75 +1023.25 -104

England Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMIpswich Town vs Accrington Stanley +223+0.25 -1092.5 -107
9:00AMNottingham Forest vs Wigan Athletic +186-2.25 -111
9:00AMWolves U23 vs Liverpool FC U23 +110-0.25 -1203.25 -110
9:00AMLondon Bees (w) vs Millwall Lionesses LFC... +277+0.5 +1013.25 -113
9:00AMBirmingham City W.F.C vs Leicester City LFC (w) +1834+2.75 -1144 -125
9:00AMLiverpool F.C (w) vs Coventry City LFC (w) +774+1.75 -1063.75 -105
9:00AMDurham FC (w) vs Blackburn Rovers LFC (w) +407+1 +1013.5 -116
9:00AMBristol City W.F.C vs Brighton & Hove Albion... +199+0.25 -1292.25 -123
11:30AMLiverpool vs Manchester United +368+0.75 -1202.5 -107

Estonia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00AMLevadia Tallinn II vs Kohtla Jarve Lootus +384+1.25 -1044 -114
6:00AMTulevik Viljandi vs Tammeka Tartu -189-1 -1123 -124
8:00AMFlora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju +145-2.75 -119

Finland Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMAc Kajaani vs Jaro -222-1.25 -1143.75 -120
7:00AMAC Oulu vs EIF Ekenas +199+0.25 -1033 -106
7:00AMKTP vs Tpv Tampere +204+0.25 -1033.5 +102
7:00AMMuSA vs TPS Turku -187-1 -1133 -110
7:00AMMyPa vs FC Haka -721-2.5 -1164.25 -114
7:00AMAland United (w) vs TiPS Vantaa (w) +159-3 +100
7:00AMFC Honka Espoo (w) vs HJK Helsinki (w) -186-1 -1133.25 -103

France Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMSt Etienne U19s vs Monaco U19 +106-0.5 +1062.75 +102
8:45AMOlympique Lyon (w) vs Dijon FCO (w) -+4.75 -1285.25 -113
9:00AMSt Etienne vs Bordeaux +131-0.25 -1022.25 -106
9:00AMAS Cannes U19 vs Nimes Olympique U19 --0.5 -122-
9:00AMFC Sochaux-Montbeliard... vs Olympique Lyonnais U19 -101-0.5 -1013 -105
9:00AMToulouse FC U19 vs Istres FC U19 +176-3 +103
9:00AMLe Puy Football 43 Auv... vs US Torcy Val Maubee U19 +121-0.25 -1072.75 -121
9:00AMSC Amiens U19 vs US Quevilly Rouen Metr... +623+1.5 -1013.75 -112
11:00AMRennes vs AS Monaco -128-0.75 +1032.75 -109
3:00PMStrasbourg vs Marseille -106-0.5 -1062.25 -104

Georgia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMRustavi vs Chikhura Sachkhere +117-0.25 -1162.25 +102
9:00AMSioni Bolnisi vs Wit Georgia +215+0.25 -1112.5 +100

Germany Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMRot Weiss Oberhausen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 -166-1 +1013.25 -111
5:00AMSchalke 04 U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19 +106-0.25 -1253.25 -111
5:00AMBrinkumer SV vs ESC Geestemunde +271+1 -1244.75 -103
7:00AMBayern Munich II vs FSV Zwickau +136-0.25 +1063 +104
7:00AMMsv Duisburg U19 vs Preussen Munster U19 +216+0.25 -1023 -113
7:00AMWerder Bremen U19 vs Hannover 96 U19 +192+0.25 -1103.25 -111
7:00AMKarlsruher SC U19 vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern U19 +146-2.75 -121
7:30AMHolstein Kiel vs Stuttgart -151-0.75 -1203.5 -100
7:30AMOsnabruck vs Hannover 96 -101-0.5 -1012.75 +103
7:30AMKarlsruher SC vs Bochum +105-0.5 +1053 +101
7:30AMFSV Union Furstenwalde vs Hertha Berlin Ii -229-1.25 -1083.25 -116
7:30AMChemie Leipzig vs Cottbus -212-1.25 +1053 -122
7:30AMVictoria Hamburg vs Dassendorf -141-0.75 -1103.5 -116
8:00AMVfB Oldenburg vs Altona 93 +204+0.25 -1143 +104
8:00AMHSC Hannover vs St Pauli II -220-1.25 +1082.75 -114
8:00AMWolfsburg II vs Holstein Kiel Ii +328+0.75 -1023.25 -108
8:00AMLubeck vs TSV Havelse +255+0.25 +1082.75 -109
8:00AMWurzburger Kickers vs Carl Zeiss Jena +307+0.5 -1043 -104
8:00AMTSV Nordlingen vs TSV Schwabmunchen -508-2 -1173.75 -125
8:00AMTurkspor Augsburg vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg +157-3.25 -106
8:00AMTSV Lehnerz vs KSV Baunatal +207+0.25 -1013.25 -109
8:00AMFC Teutonia Ottensen vs Niendorfer TSV +352+1 -1163.5 -104
8:00AMMeiendorfer SV vs Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -378-2 -1034.25 -118
8:00AMVfL Wolfsburg (w) vs 1. FFC Frankfurt (w) +1224+2.25 -1123.75 -110
8:00AMPotsdam (w) vs Bayern Munich (w) -806-2.5 -1013.75 -109
8:00AMFF USV Jena (w) vs SC Freiburg (w) -919-2.5 -1093.75 -126
9:00AMS-W Rehden vs FC Hansa Luneburg +198+0.25 -1172.75 +101
9:00AM1. CfR Pforzheim vs 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen +168-2.75 -111
9:00AMATSV Erlangen vs Don Bosco Bamberg +348+1 -1153.25 -108
9:00AMHadamar vs FV Bad Vilbel +430+1.25 -1183.75 -100
9:00AMBremer SV vs Union Bremen +1191+2.5 -1084.5 -106
9:00AMSiegburger SV 04 vs FC Huerth +147-2.75 -129
9:00AMFC Pesch vs FC Hennef -114-0.5 -1153.5 -102
9:00AMSPVG FRECHEN 20 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven +119-0.25 -1073.25 +101
9:00AM1. Fc Bocholt vs FC Kray +148-3.25 -110
9:00AMSC Velbert vs FC Monheim -519-2 -1143.75 -110
9:00AMTSV Meerbusch vs Hilden +164-3.5 -108
9:00AMCronenberger SC vs 1. FC Kleve -158-1 +1043.5 -101
9:00AMNiederwenigern vs Velbert -449-2 -1134.25 +101
9:00AMSportfreunde Baumberg vs Schwarz-Weiss Essen +175+0.25 -1273.25 -102
9:00AMTuRU Dusseldorf vs Ratinger Spvg Germania -101-0.5 -1023.25 -107
9:00AMVfV Borussia Hildesheim vs FT Braunschweig +475+1 +1043.25 -102
9:00AMMTV Wolfenbuttel vs FC Hagen/Uthlede +138-3.25 -112
9:00AMTB Uphusen vs Germania Egestorf-Lang... -218-1.25 -1083.75 -103
9:00AMEintracht Northeim vs Vfl Oldenburg -420-1.75 -1173.5 -116
9:00AMSC Spelle Venhaus vs Bersenbruck +271+0.5 -1033.25 -121
9:00AMWestfalia Rhynern vs Ennepetal +139-3 -101
9:00AMTuS Erndtebruck vs Hammer SpVgg +120-0.25 -1073.25 -101
9:00AMRot-Weiss Ahlen vs Paderborn 07 II +160-3 -104
9:00AMTSG Sprockhovel vs SV Schermbeck +168-3 -103
9:00AMRSV Meinerzhagen vs Sportfreunde Siegen +218+0.25 -1033.25 +101
9:00AMWormatia Worms vs Rochling Volklingen +207+0.25 -1033.25 -109
9:00AMSpfr Eisbachtal vs SV Gonsenheim -272-1.5 -1053.5 -124
9:00AMHusumer SV vs Preussen Reinfeld -104-0.5 -1053.75 -127
9:00AMSV Todesfelde vs Eckernforder SV +2031+2.75 -1014.25 -105
9:15AMSV 19 Straelen vs Union Nettetal +1066+2.25 -1124 -114
9:15AMFC Guthersloh 2000 vs Westfalia Herne +176-3 -102
9:30AMSC Paderborn 07 vs FC Koln -141-0.75 -1133.75 -101
9:30AMBlumenthaler SV vs SFL Bremerhaven +135-4.25 -103
9:30AMBSC Hastedt vs Leher TS +146-3.75 -123
9:30AMSc Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Preussen Munster II +223+0.25 -1023 -120
12:00PMSchalke 04 vs Hoffenheim +169-2.75 -113

Greece Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMEgaleo vs Aspropyrgos Enosis +220+0.25 -1242.25 -103
9:00AMDiagoras Rodou vs of Ierapetras +101-0.5 +1002 -133
9:45AMAsteras Tripolis vs Panionios +156-2.25 +102
10:00AMAris Thessaloniki vs Xanthi +241+0.25 -1202 -122
11:00AMLamia vs PAOK -790-2 +1023 +102
12:30PMVolos NFC vs AEK Athens -490-1.75 +1012.75 +101
12:30PMVolos NFC vs AEK Athens (n) -507-1.75 -1012.75 +100
1:00PMPanathinaikos vs Atromitos +142-0.25 +1052.25 +104

Hong Kong Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:30AMBCGS Hong Kong Sapling 6 vs Wing Yee 3-205-1 -1193.5 -107
1:30AMHong Kong FC 4 vs Central & Western Dist... 1+393+1 -1123.5 -117
2:30AMTSW Pegasus 3 vs Happy Valley AA 3+158-3 -121
2:30AMHong Kong Rangers 0 vs Lee Man Warriors 1-102-0.5 -1023 -111
3:30AMHoi King SA 0 vs Resources Capital FC 1-226-1.25 +1043 -110
3:30AMSham Shui Po 2 vs North District FC 3-297-1.5 -1083.5 -104
3:30AMCitizen AA 4 vs Wong Tai Sin 2+208+0.25 -1033 -128
3:30AMSouth China 2 vs Eastern District 1-111-0.5 -1113.25 -107
5:30AMSouthern District RSA vs Eastern SC -142-0.75 -1123.25 -118

Hungary Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:30AMGyirmot vs Kazincbarcika +204+0.25 -1272.5 +103
8:30AMBudaorsi Sc vs Dorogi Fc +134-0.25 +1012.5 -105
8:30AMCsakvar vs Soroksar +157-3 -102

India Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMAtletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters FC +187-2 +107

Indonesia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMMadura United FC vs Semen Padang +156-2.5 -102
7:30AMPersija Jakarta vs PSM Makassar -153-0.75 -1132.25 -120
7:30AMArema Malang vs Persipura Jayapura -124-0.5 -1242.75 -105

Italy Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMCagliari Calcio U19 3 vs Torino U19 1+108-0.25 -1223 -108
6:30AMFC Internazionale vs Sassuolo +435+0.75 +1012.75 -104
6:30AMAway Teams (Sunday 6 M... vs Home Teams (Sunday 6 M... --0.5 -10716 -119
9:00AMAS Roma vs Sampdoria +247+0.25 +1012.75 -114
9:00AMTorino vs Udinese +200-2.25 -106
9:00AMSPAL vs Cagliari +105-0.5 +1052.25 -117
9:00AMCrotone vs Pisa Sporting Club +203-2.25 -105
9:00AMAscoli vs Chievo +109-0.5 +1092.5 -101
9:00AMTernana vs AS Bisceglie Calcio 1913 +319+0.5 -1322 -128
9:00AMFC Rieti vs Sicula Leonizio -167-0.75 -1262.25 -111
9:00AMCesena vs Rimini +171-2.25 -114
9:00AMFeralpisalo vs Imolese Calcio 1919 +156-0.25 +1132 -106
9:00AMUS Olbia 1905 vs Gozzano +149-2.25 -100
9:00AMPontedera vs Como -167-0.75 -1212 -131
9:00AMCatania vs US Vibonese Calcio +207+0.25 -1362.5 -108
9:00AMSiena vs US Pergolettese 1932 +402+0.5 -1002.25 +105
9:00AMCarrarese vs Novara +158-2 +101
9:00AMReggina vs Monopoli +161-2 -127
9:00AMGiana Erminio vs Pistoiese -116-0.5 -1182.25 +102
9:00AMBari vs Avellino +291+0.5 -1302.25 +102
9:00AMPadova vs Triestina +168-2.25 -122
9:00AMEste vs AC Mestre -102-0.5 -1032.5 -110
9:00AMSSD Brindisi FC vs ACD Nardo Calcio +203+0.25 -1332.25 -115
9:00AMASD Corigliano Calabro vs US Palmese ASD 1912 -164-0.75 -1232.5 -105
9:00AMAC Tuttocuoio 1957 vs FC Ponsacco 1920 -306-1.25 -1102.5 -117
12:00PMGenoa vs Parma FC +176-2.5 +101
2:45PMLecce vs AC Milan -236-1.25 -1022.75 -117
3:00PMCremonese vs Empoli +101-0.5 +1012.5 -106

Japan Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00AMG-Osaka U23 1 vs Kamatamare Sanuki 1+156-3 +103
12:00AMThespa Kusatsu 0 vs Gainare Tottori 1+253+0.5 -1192.75 -122
12:00AMNagano Parceiro 0 vs Vanraure Hachinohe 1+119-0.25 -1132.25 -124
12:00AMGrulla Moriok 0 vs Yokohama SCC 3+105-0.5 +1052.75 -115
12:00AMGiravanz Kitakyushu 1 vs FC Azul Claro Numazu 0+271+0.5 -1282.25 -122
12:00AMRenofa Yamaguchi 0 vs Kagoshima United FC 0+157-3 +105
12:00AMYokogawa Musashino 1 vs FC Osaka 0+205+0.25 -1192.5 -116
12:00AMTegevajaro Miyazaki 1 vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki 1+208+0.25 -1302.25 -107
12:00AMHonda FC 2 vs Veertien Kuwana 2+535+1.25 -1213 -108
12:00AMSony Sendai FC 1 vs FC Imabari 1+127-0.25 -1042.5 -115
12:00AMRyutsu Keizai Dragons 0 vs ReinMeer Aomori 4-158-0.75 -1223 -115
12:00AMNittaidai FC (w) 0 vs Vegalta Sendai (w) 1-231-1 -1232.5 -122
12:00AMShizuoka Sangyo Uni Iw... 1 vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 5-466-1.75 -1143.25 -108
1:00AMFc Ryukyu 2 vs Tochigi 0+166-2.5 +105
1:00AMEhime 0 vs FC Gifu 2+222+0.25 -1062.5 -104
1:00AMMontedio Yamagata 0 vs Zweigen Kanazawa 1+180-2.25 -102
1:00AMMachida Zelvia 1 vs Mito HollyHock 1+103-0.5 +1032.25 -112
1:00AMSagamihara 1 vs Fc Tokyo U23 1+161-2.5 +105
1:00AMCerezo Osaka II 0 vs Toyama 3-210-1 -1222.75 -116
2:00AMKashiwa Reysol 3 vs JEF United Chiba 0+416+1 -1183 +104
2:00AMFujieda MYFC 0 vs Kumamoto 0+168-2.25 -116
2:00AMINAC Kobe Leonessa (w) 1 vs NTV Beleza (w) 2-145-0.75 -1112.75 -118
3:00AMV-Varen Nagasaki 1 vs Fagiano Okayama FC 2+114-0.25 -1182.5 +104

Kazakhstan Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMFC Ordabasy vs Tobol Kostanay +113-0.25 -1232 -130
6:00AMShakhtyor Karagandy vs FC Taraz +132-0.25 -1012.25 -112
7:00AMFC Okzhetpes vs FK Aktobe +114-0.25 -1162.75 +101

Kenya Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMGOR Mahia FC vs Fc Kariobangi Sharks +508+1 -1282.5 -105

Korea Republic Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00AMAnsan Greeners 2 vs Busan l'Park 0-104-0.5 -1042.5 +103
1:00AMFC Seoul 2 vs Gangwon FC 3+191+0.25 -1272.5 -112
2:00AMSeoul E-Land FC 1 vs Suwon City 1-114-0.5 -1142.75 -106
3:00AMPohang Steelers 0 vs Jeonbuk Motors 3-123-0.75 +1062.75 -107
5:00AMUlsan Hyundai FC vs Daegu FC +185-2.5 -111

Latvia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMFS METTA LU vs Fk Jpfs/ Spartaks Jurmala -147-0.75 -1133 -108

Malta Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
9:00AMValletta vs Gudja United +703+1.5 -1222.75 -127

Mexico Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
1:00PMClub Leon vs Pumas UNAM +161-2.75 +100
6:00PMQueretaro FC vs Atletico San Luis +145-0.25 +1122.5 -104
7:50PMChivas Guadalajara vs CF Monterrey -154-0.75 -1162.5 -100

Mongolia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00AMKhoromkhon 0 vs Khaan Khuns 3+138-3.75 -104
3:00AMFC Ulaanbaatar 3 vs Selenge Press 3-197-1 -1163.5 -103

Netherlands Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:15AMADO Den Haag vs FC Zwolle +126-0.25 -1033 -112
6:15AMAway Teams (Sunday 4 M... vs Home Teams (Sunday 4 M... --3 -10812.5 -138
8:30AMFortuna Sittard vs Emmen -127-0.75 +1013.5 -100
8:30AMSparta Rotterdam vs Groningen +111-0.25 -1192.5 -118
10:45AMHeracles Almelo vs Feyenoord -302-1.5 -1163.25 -120

Norway Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMSk Trondheims Orn (w) vs Arna-Bjornar (w) +151-2.75 -123
9:00AMLillestrom (w) vs Kolbotn Il (w) +1069+1.75 -1023.25 -105
9:00AMSandnes Ulf vs Nest-Sotra -114-0.5 -1142.75 -101
9:00AMRaufoss Il vs Strommen +104-0.5 +1043 +104
12:00PMFK Jerv vs Sogndal IL -224-1.25 -1013 -107
12:00PMNotodden vs Sandefjord -334-1.5 -1213 -105
12:00PMAalesunds vs Tromsdalen +661+1.5 -1143.25 -117
12:00PMUllensaker/Kisa Il vs Skeid +160-3 -125
12:00PMKfum Oslo vs Ik Start -179-1 -1053.25 +104
12:00PMHaugesund vs Molde Fk -170-1 +1003 -101
12:00PMLillestrom SK vs Stromsgodset If +104-0.5 +1042.5 -112
12:00PMOdd Bk vs Ranheim +238+0.25 +1022.5 -115
12:00PMTromso vs Viking Fk -187-1 -1173 -120
12:00PMAalesund FK vs Tromsdalen UIL (n) +655+1.5 -1063.5 -102
12:00PMUllensaker Kisa vs Skeid (n) +159-3 -112
2:00PMBrann vs Sarpsborg 08 FF +120-0.25 -1112.25 -115

Paraguay Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:45PMSportivo San Lorenzo vs Cerro Porteno -212-1 -1282.75 -114
6:45PMGuarani (Par) vs Sportivo Luqueno +295+0.5 -1172.5 -115

Peru Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:15PMPirata FC vs Sporting Cristal -480-1.75 -1143 -123
2:30PMUTC Cajamarca vs Club Deportivo Municipal +102-0.5 +1012.25 -113
5:00PMUniversitario de Deportes vs Uni Cesar Vallejo +145-0.25 +1092.25 -115

Poland Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:15AMPolonia Warsaw vs Pelikan Lowicz -106-0.5 -1062.75 -122
6:00AMMKS Znicz Pruszkow vs KKS Lech Poznan II -137-0.75 -1023 +101
7:05AMGKS Gornik Leczna vs MKP Pogon Siedlce +174-2.5 -104
9:00AMLechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia +236+0.25 -1062.25 -115
11:30AMLKS Lodz vs Gornik Zabrze +109-0.25 -1222.5 -113

Portugal Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00AMSL Benfica Lisbon U19 vs Sporting Clube de Port... +259+0.5 -1103 -109
10:00AMEstoril vs Varzim +150-2.5 -101
11:00AMBoavista Porto vs Chaves +193-2 -128

Qatar Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:25AMAl Duhail SC (QAT) vs Umm Salal SC (QAT) +630+1.5 -1153.5 -100
12:35PMAl Gharafa vs Al Arabi (QAT) +171-3 -102

Romania Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
4:00AMACS Fortuna Becicherec... 7 vs AFC Fair Play Bucurest... 1-+4.5 -1095.5 -107
4:00AMSS Politehnica Timisoara vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna -213-1 -1142.75 -100
4:00AMASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 2 vs Ripensia Timisoara 7-391-1.5 -1222.75 -106
4:00AMCS Independenta Baia M... 0 vs Universitatea Galati (w) 1-1034-3.75 -1215.25 -125
4:00AMSelena SN Constanta (w) vs Luceafarul Filiasi (w) +160+0.25 -1233.75 -109
4:30AMCs Mioveni vs Universitatea Cluj +155-2.5 -105
8:30AMViitorul Constanta vs FC Academica Clinceni +525+1 +1002.75 -114
10:45AMAstra Giurgiu vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul ... +144-0.25 +1072 -116
1:30PMSteaua Bucharest vs FC Chindia Targoviste +554+1 -1012.5 -110

Russia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
12:00AMCSKA Moscow U20 5 vs Ufa U20 0+1221+2 +1003.5 -113
4:30AMKryliya Sovetov vs Gazovik Orenburg +132-0.25 -1002.25 -120
5:00AMLada Tolyati vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast II -594-2 -1133.5 -106
6:00AMFK Krasnodar Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth -209-1 -1223 -107
6:00AMFK Saturn Ramenskoye vs FC Khimki II +199+0.25 -1093 -118
6:00AMKamaz vs FC Chelyabinsk +217+0.25 -1032.75 -112
6:00AMZenit Izhevsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk -205-1 -1132.75 -122
6:00AMFK Ufa II vs FK Lada Dimitrovgrad -380-1.5 -1122.75 -114
7:00AMCSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa +440+0.75 -1172 -125
7:00AMFK Zvezda Perm vs Nosta Novotroitsk +113-0.25 -1182.5 -124
7:00AMFC Yenisey (w) vs FK VDV Ryazan (w) -230-1 -1242.25 -126
7:30AMDinamo Stavropol vs FK Makhachkala +168-2.25 -128
8:00AMSpartak Vladikavkaz vs Volgar Astrakhan -609-1.75 -1263 -103
8:00AMTyumen vs FK Akron Tolyatti +107-0.25 -1232.75 -107
9:30AMPFC Sochi vs Arsenal Tula +119-0.25 -1132.25 -106
12:00PMFK Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moscow +195-2.25 -118

Scotland Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMMotherwell LFC (w) vs Celtic LFC (w) -629-2 -1063.25 -116
7:15AMRangers vs Hearts +773+1.25 +1072.75 -107

Slovakia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:00AMFK AS Trencin U19 vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce... +283+0.5 -1072.75 -115
11:00AMFK Senica vs FK AS Trencin -181-1 -1033 -101
12:00PMZlate Moravce vs Dunajska Streda -288-1.25 -1182.75 -120

Slovenia Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:30AMNK Maribor vs NK Tabor Sezana +516+1 -1032.75 -104
10:30AMNK Bravo vs Aluminij -134-0.75 -1032.5 -113

Spain Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:15AMAtletico Pinto 2 vs ED Moratalaz 3+123-0.25 -1102.25 +102
4:00AMClub Basander U19 0 vs RC Celta de Vigo U19 1-728-2 -1173.25 -124
5:00AMSR Villaverde Boettich... vs CD Leganes II +100-0.5 +1002.25 -122
5:00AMOlimpic Xativa vs Elche CF II -166-0.75 -1202 -119
5:10AMTolosa CF vs Santutxu +122-0.25 -1192 -103
5:30AMAD Alcorcon II vs AD Parla +179-2.25 -100
5:30AMUrduliz FT vs Basconia -209-1 -1032.25 -115
5:30AMFC Cartagena II vs SFC Minerva -100-0.5 -1002.5 -103
5:30AMCD Trival Valderas Alc... vs Futbol Alcobendas Sport +246+0.25 -1102.25 +102
5:30AMCD Lagun Onak vs Club Portugalete -565-1.5 -1162.25 -120
5:30AMEldense vs Recambios Colon UD +172-2.25 -107
5:30AMVillarreal CF III vs CF Intercity Alicante -129-0.5 -1292 -124
6:00AMCelta Vigo vs Alaves +193-2 +102
6:00AMAlbacete vs Fuenlabrada +101-0.5 +1012 +110
6:00AMAway Teams (Sunday 5 M... vs Home Teams (Sunday 5 M... --3 +10413 -126
6:00AMRayo Vallecano B vs CD Mostoles -100-0.5 -1002.5 -110
6:00AMMadrid CCF (w) vs Atletico Madrid (w) -854-2.25 -1183.75 -114
6:00AMRCD Espanyol (w) vs Sevilla FC (w) -120-0.5 -1202.5 -124
6:00AMLevante UD (w) vs CD Tacon (w) +381+0.75 -1062.5 +101
6:00AMValencia-Mestalla vs SD Ejea +163-2.25 +108
6:00AMCastellon vs AE Prat +214-2 -101
6:00AMLa Nucia vs Gimnastic -103-0.5 -1032.25 +105
6:00AMAtletico Baleares vs Ibiza Eivissa +118-0.25 -1212 +103
6:00AMReal Oviedo II vs Gijon B +153-2.25 +104
6:00AMPena Deportiva vs CF Internacional De Ma... +120-0.25 -1122.25 -114
6:00AMCelta Vigo B vs San Sebastian Reyes +139-0.25 +1062.5 +105
6:00AMSevilla FC II vs Villarrobledo +141-0.25 +1062.25 -103
6:00AMBadajoz vs UCAM Murcia +164-1.75 -131
6:00AMUD Melilla vs CF Rayo Majadahonda -112-0.5 -1122.25 -112
6:00AMCD El Palo vs CD Huetor Vega +404+0.75 +1032.75 -116
6:00AMEl San Martin vs Condal CF -134-0.75 +1012.5 -107
6:00AMCD Quintanar del Rey vs UD Socuellamos CF -134-0.75 +1012.5 -102
6:00AMDeportivo Alaves U19 vs UDC Txantrea KKE U19 +151-2.25 -127
6:00AMCartagena FC vs Huercal Overa CF +122-0.25 -1102.25 -119
6:00AMCD Bezana vs UC Cartes +321+0.5 +1012.5 -109
6:00AMTorreperogil vs Almeria B -199-1 -1052.5 -101
6:00AMRSD Alcala vs DAV Santa Ana +189-2.25 -109
6:00AMClub Rapido de Bouzas vs Deportivo La Coruna II -182-1 +1012.75 +101
6:00AMAtletico Mancha Real vs CD Loja -108-0.5 -1082.75 -120
6:00AMCF Trujillo vs UD Montijo +175-2.5 -118
6:00AMCE Europa vs UA Horta +137-0.25 +1052.5 -113
6:00AMCDA Navalcarnero vs CF Pozuelo de Alarcon +255+0.5 -1262.25 -123
6:00AMUE Vilassar de Mar vs Cerdanyola del Valles FC +159-2.25 +105
6:00AMCE Banyoles vs UE Castelldefels +111-0.25 -1272.25 -102
6:00AMBetis B vs Conil CF +439+0.75 -1012.5 -105
6:00AMAD Llerenense vs Plasencia -126-0.5 -1262.75 -101
6:00AMXerez vs Coria CF -184-1 +1022.5 -120
6:00AMSD Lenense vs Covadonga -439-1.75 -1113.5 -108
6:00AMAlhaurin de la Torre CF vs UD Maracena +134-0.25 +1032.75 -100
6:15AMEC Granollers vs UE Sants +299+0.5 -1172.5 -103
6:30AMSD Formentera vs Club Santa Catalina At... +673+1.25 -1072.5 -123
6:45AMCD Guarnizo vs Santander B -106-0.5 -1062.75 -101
7:00AMValencia Feminas (w) vs Rayo Vallecano (w) +240+0.25 +1032.5 +103
7:00AMLas Rozas CF vs Las Palmas B +178-2.25 +107
7:00AMUD Villa Santa Brigida vs Tenerife II -301-1.25 -1172.75 +101
7:00AMUD San Fernando vs CD Marino +149-2.75 -109
8:00AMReal Betis vs Real Sociedad -101-0.5 -1012.75 -117
10:00AMVillarreal CF vs Espanyol +199-2.5 -110
10:00AMMalaga vs Deportivo La Coruna +121-0.25 -1162 -100
10:30AMGuijuelo vs CD Tudelano +112-0.25 -1312.25 +105
11:00AMUE Olot vs Badalona +160-2 -120
11:00AMGetafe B vs Pontevedra -123-0.5 -1252.25 -107
11:00AMAtletico Madrid B vs Racing Club Ferrol +153-2.25 -109
11:00AMMarino Luanco vs Up Langreo +157-2.25 -119
11:00AMGranada CF II vs Balompedica Linense -109-0.5 -1112.25 +105
11:00AMReal Sociedad II vs Haro Deportivo +194-2.25 -115
11:00AMBarakaldo CF vs Cd Calahorra +144-0.25 +1052.25 -103
11:00AMIzarra vs Cf Salmantino +114-0.25 -1232.25 -105
11:30AMEspanyol II vs CE Sabadell FC +148-0.25 +1062 -121
11:30AMVillarrubia vs Atletico Sanluqueno CF -103-0.5 -1052 -118
12:00PMReal Racing Club Santa... vs Tenerife -128-0.75 +1062.25 +112
12:00PMGirona vs Real Oviedo CF +160-2.25 +109
12:00PMReal Madrid B vs Coruxo +248+0.25 -1092.25 -100
12:00PMYeclano Deportivo vs Merida AD +110-0.25 -1272.25 +100
12:00PMRC Recreativo de Huelva vs UD Marbella +128-0.25 -1082 -125
12:00PMAlgeciras vs San Fernando CD Isleno -129-0.75 +1052.25 -101
12:00PMCadiz CF II vs Talavera CF +135-0.25 -1022 -126
12:00PMReal Murcia vs Don Benito +143-0.25 +1042 -130
12:00PMCordoba vs FC Cartagena +146-0.25 +1062 -131
12:00PMLeioa vs CD Leonesa -248-1.25 -1072.75 -113
12:30PMReal Valladolid CF vs Athletic Club Bilbao -120-0.5 -1202 -101
1:00PMCD Ebro vs Hercules -166-0.75 -1252.25 +104
3:00PMMirandes vs Real Zaragoza -198-1 -1072.25 -106
3:00PMLevante UD vs Sevilla -282-1.5 +1023.25 -111

Sweden Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMPitea IF (w) vs Djurgarden (w) +228+0.5 -1212.75 -121
9:00AMAIK Solna vs Falkenbergs +444+0.75 -1072.5 -104
9:00AMMalmo FF vs Hammarby +188+0.25 -1192.75 -106
9:00AMKarlstad Bk vs Bodens +339+0.75 -1083 -112
9:00AMTeam TG FF vs Sollentuna FK -156-0.75 -1223 -111
9:00AMJonkopings Sodra vs Ik Brage +147-2.5 -112
11:30AMKalmar FF vs IFK Norrkoping -150-0.75 -1172.75 +103
11:30AMTrelleborgs vs Norrby If +200+0.25 -1212.75 -109

Switzerland Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
10:00AMFC Zurich vs Lugano +112-0.25 -1222.75 +101
10:00AMSt Gallen vs Servette +115-0.25 -1142.75 -110
10:00AMSion vs Luzern +110-0.25 -1222.75 -100

Thailand Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMPrachuap FC vs Chiangrai United -278-1.25 -1163 -102
7:00AMPort Fc vs Buriram United -127-0.75 +1042.75 -102
7:00AMChonburi vs Muang Thong United -198-1 -1213.25 -113
7:00AMBangkok United vs Ratchaburi +189+0.25 -1223 -108
7:00AMSuphanburi vs Samut Prakan City +174-2.5 -124
7:00AMTrat FC vs Sukhotai FC -254-1.25 -1083 -105
7:00AMNakhon Ratchasima Fc vs Chainat +133-0.25 +1022.75 -101
7:00AMChiangmai FC vs PTT Rayong -199-1 -1173 -110

Turkey Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMKasimpasa SK vs Kayserispor +159-2.75 -113
7:00AMBalikesirspor vs Keciorengucu +110-0.25 -1242.25 -101
9:30AMRizespor vs Alanyaspor -150-0.75 -1152.5 -112
9:30AMGiresunspor vs Boluspor +105-0.5 +1042.25 -106
12:00PMFenerbahce vs Denizlispor +282+0.5 -1152.5 -119
12:00PMIstanbulspor Region vs Adanaspor +139-0.25 +1072.75 -124
12:00PMAltay vs Altinordu +200+0.25 -1142.5 -122

Ukraine Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMDnipro-1 vs Illychivets Mariupol +195-2.25 +108
10:00AMFC Oleksandria vs Dinamo Kiev -232-1 -1292.5 +104
12:30PMVorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk +151-0.25 +1112.25 -102

USA Soccer

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
3:00PMNew York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union +108-0.5 +1083 +105
8:30PMLos Angeles Galaxy vs Minnesota United -104-0.5 -1043.25 -112

ATP Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:30AMPeter Gojowczyk vs Casper Ruud -143--
6:30AMGregoire Barrere Games... vs Ricardas Berankis Game... -+1 -10422.5 -109
6:30AMPeter Gojowczyk Games Won vs Casper Ruud Games Won --1 -12422 -121
7:00AMDamir Dzumhur vs Alexander Bublik -153--
7:00AMDamir Dzumhur Games Won vs Alexander Bublik Games... --1.5 -13522 -121
7:00AMPhilipp Kohlschreiber ... vs Cameron Norrie Games Won -+1.5 -11122.5 -115
8:30AMStefano Travaglia vs Marton Fucsovics -300--
8:30AMStefano Travaglia Game... vs Marton Fucsovics Games... --3.5 -10122.5 -111
8:30AMFederico Delbonis vs Aljaz Bedene -399--
8:30AMFederico Delbonis Game... vs Aljaz Bedene Games Won --3.5 -12722 -114
8:30AMSoonwoo Kwon vs Alexei Popyrin -162--
8:30AMSoonwoo Kwon Games Won vs Alexei Popyrin Games Won --2.5 -10823 -110
9:00AMFilip Krajinovic vs Denis Shapovalov -184--
9:00AMFilip Krajinovic Games... vs Denis Shapovalov Games... --2.5 -11122.5 -115
10:00AMAndy Murray vs Stan Wawrinka -160--
10:00AMAndy Murray Games Won vs Stan Wawrinka Games Won --2 -11523 -110
10:00AMAdrian Mannarino vs Andrey Rublev -272--
10:00AMAdrian Mannarino Games... vs Andrey Rublev Games Won --3.5 -10822.5 -102
10:30AMHugo Dellien vs Yoshihito Nishioka -664--
10:30AMHugo Dellien Games Won vs Yoshihito Nishioka Gam... --4.5 -12820 -114

ATP Doubles Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
7:00AMH Kontinen / E Roger-V... vs M Pavic / B Soares -153--

Challenger Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
2:18AMYasutaka Uchiyama Game... 12 vs Steven Diez Games Won 4-+2 +10122 -111
7:30AMLukas Lacko vs Maxime Cressy -138--
7:30AMLukas Lacko Games Won vs Maxime Cressy Games Won --1.5 -10223.5 -104
3:30PMVasek Pospisil Games Won vs James Duckworth Games Won -+4 -11622 -105
7:00PMCameron Green vs Jai Corbett -147--
7:00PMCameron Green Games Won vs Jai Corbett Games Won --1.5 -11222 -114
9:00PMJacob Grills vs Dayne Kelly -191--
9:00PMJacob Grills Games Won vs Dayne Kelly Games Won --2.5 -12022 -110
9:00PMSebastian Fanselow Gam... vs Brydan Klein Games Won -+3 -11922 -106
9:00PMWilliam Ma vs Nick Hardt -12512--
9:00PMWilliam Ma Games Won vs Nick Hardt Games Won --6.5 -11818 -121
10:00PMYecong HE vs Fabien Reboul -272--
10:00PMYecong HE Games Won vs Fabien Reboul Games Won --3.5 -12321 -119
10:00PMSidharth Rawat Games Won vs Xin Gao Games Won -+1.5 -11022 -112
11:00PMLuke Saville Games Won vs Alexander Crnokrak Gam... -+4.5 -12121 -108
11:00PMTristan Schoolkate vs Patrik Niklas-Salminen -196--
11:00PMTristan Schoolkate Gam... vs Patrik Niklas-Salminen... --2.5 -12122 -119

ITF Women Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
5:05AMNicoleta-Catalina Dascalu vs Irina Maria Bara -204--

WTA Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
8:00AMBelinda Bencic Games Won vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenko... -+2 -10222 -105
9:00AMJulia Goerges Games Won vs Jelena Ostapenko Games... -+1 -11522 -109

WTA Doubles Tennis

TimeGameMLSpreadO/U
6:00AMS Aoyama / E Shibahara vs K Flipkens / B Mattek-... -249--

Ready to start winning?

Yes, Sign me up now No, show me the handicappers first