menu

Pinnacle Sports

Hockey Lines

Choose a Sport

Options

Timezone:

Team Totals:

Sunday, 10/20
4097 ORG-Junior Beijing U21
+6.5 -109
OFF
Ov 8 -112
4098 Almaz U21
-6.5 -111
OFF
Un 8 -112
2585 Krefeld Pinguine
+2 -100
+577
Ov 5.5 -118
2586 EHC Munchen
-2 -117
-268
Un 5.5 +101
Draw
+420
2591 Dusseldorfer EG
PK +104
+165
Ov 4.5 -123
2592 Kolner Haie
PK -122
+137
Un 4.5 +105
Draw
+297
2599 Straubing Tigers
PK -117
+135
Ov 5.5 -109
2600 ERC Ingolstadt
PK +100
+153
Un 5.5 -107
Draw
+335
2855 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
-1 -106
-152
Ov 4 -129
2856 Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod
+1 -114
+359
Un 4 +107
Draw
+297
2859 Kazzinc Torpedo
PK -119
+144
Ov 5 -100
2860 Molot Prikamye Perm
PK -102
+162
Un 5 -121
Draw
+270
2875 HC Nomad
+1.5 -110
+431
Ov 4.5 -127
2876 Toros Neftekamsk
-1.5 -110
-223
Un 4.5 +105
Draw
+393
2863 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
-1 -108
-146
Ov 5.5 +104
2864 Izhstal Izhevsk
+1 -112
+287
Un 5.5 -126
Draw
+328
2867 Dynamo Tver
+1.5 +101
+582
Ov 4.5 +113
2868 Lada Togliatti
-1.5 -123
-282
Un 4.5 -137
Draw
+359
3001 Tingsryds AIF
+0.5 +101
+262
Ov 5 -125
3002 VIK Vasteras HK
-0.5 -122
-122
Un 5 +103
Draw
+314
2267 Grenoble
-0.5 -120
-121
Ov 6.5 +106
2268 HC Amiens
+0.5 -101
+195
Un 6.5 -128
Draw
+414
2271 Rouen Dragons
PK -128
+120
Ov 5.5 -123
2272 Angers
PK +106
+154
Un 5.5 +101
Draw
+340
2851 Saryarka Karagandy
PK +122
+189
Ov 4.5 +114
2852 Neftyanik Almetyevsk
PK -149
+120
Un 4.5 -138
Draw
+266
2871 Chelmet Chelyabinsk
+1 -114
+307
Ov 5 +102
2872 Bars Kazan
-1 -106
-153
Un 5 -123
Draw
+350
2879 SKA St. Petersburg II
-0.5 -125
-125
Ov 5 +107
2880 Dizel Penza
+0.5 +103
+287
Un 5 -130
Draw
+294
2937 HK SKP Poprad
+1.5 -129
+358
Ov 5 +110
2938 HC 05 Ban Bystrica
-1.5 +107
-188
Un 5 -133
Draw
+352
2595 Adler Mannheim
-1.5 -118
-188
Ov 5.5 -114
2596 SERC Wild Wings
+1.5 +101
+337
Un 5.5 -102
Draw
+452
2601 Iserlohn Roosters
+0.5 +103
+219
Ov 5.5 -114
2602 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
-0.5 -121
-121
Un 5.5 -102
Draw
+415
2603 Manglerud Star
+2.5 +107
+928
Ov 6 +101
2604 Frisk Asker Ishockey
-2.5 -125
-528
Un 6 -118
Draw
+545
2767 Akuna Naprzod Janow
+5.5 +121
OFF
Ov 7.5 -110
2768 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
-5.5 -147
OFF
Un 7.5 -110
2839 Aksam Unia Oswiecim
PK +115
+184
Ov 5 -122
2840 Nesta Karawela Torun
PK -139
+130
Un 5 +100
Draw
+249
2925 HK Nitra
PK -127
+118
Ov 5.5 -130
2926 MAC Budapest
PK +105
+148
Un 5.5 +108
Draw
+366
2929 DVTK Jegesmedvek
+1.5 -108
+333
Ov 5 -127
2930 HKM Zvolen
-1.5 -112
-208
Un 5 +105
Draw
+429
2941 Hkm Detva
+1.5 -111
+333
Ov 5.5 +107
2942 Dukla Trencin
-1.5 -109
-186
Un 5.5 -129
Draw
+411
2945 HK Dukla Michalovce
-0.5 +106
+104
Ov 5 -131
2946 Liptovsky Mikulas
+0.5 -128
+202
Un 5 +108
Draw
+293
3971 Heilbronner Falken
PK -110
+130
Ov 6.5 -123
3972 Lausitzer Fuchse
PK -110
+129
Un 6.5 +101
Draw
+385
3975 ESV Kaufbeuren
+1.5 -124
+276
Ov 6.5 +103
3976 SC Bietigheim Steelers
-1.5 +103
-172
Un 6.5 -124
Draw
+419
3979 Landshut Cannibals
+0.5 -128
+166
Ov 6.5 -105
3980 EHC Bayreuth
-0.5 +106
+104
Un 6.5 -115
Draw
+371
3987 Lowen Frankfurt
-0.5 -113
-115
Ov 6.5 -127
3988 Eispiraten Crimmitschau
+0.5 -107
+180
Un 6.5 +104
Draw
+424
3991 Ravensburg Towerstars
-0.5 -122
-124
Ov 6.5 +102
3992 Dresdner Eislowen
+0.5 +101
+217
Un 6.5 -123
Draw
+369
6057 Dundee Stars
+2 -117
+371
Ov 6.5 -130
6058 Sheffield Steelers
-2 -117
-267
Un 6.5 -106
Draw
+395
6061 Manchester Storm
+1.5 -121
+342
Ov 5.5 +103
6062 Belfast Giants
-1.5 -113
-226
Un 5.5 -142
Draw
+364
6069 Cardiff Devils
-0.5 -109
-109
Ov 5.5 -119
6070 Nottingham Panthers
+0.5 -126
+180
Un 5.5 -115
Draw
+332
1249 Moser Medical Graz 99ers
-1 +103
-125
Ov 6 -126
1250 HC TWK Innsbruck
+1 -121
+219
Un 6 +108
Draw
+437
3009 IF Bjorkloven
-0.5 +101
+101
Ov 4.5 +101
3010 Almtuna IS
+0.5 -123
+196
Un 4.5 -123
Draw
+334
6065 Coventry Blaze
+0.5 -141
+162
Ov 5.5 -135
6066 Glasgow Clan
-0.5 +103
+103
Un 5.5 -102
Draw
+328
2843 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
+2.5 -122
+747
Ov 5.5 -116
2844 JKH GKS Jastrzebie
-2.5 -103
-444
Un 5.5 -108
Draw
+467
2933 HC Kosice
+0.5 -131
+200
Ov 5 -126
2934 HC Slovan Bratislava
-0.5 +104
+104
Un 5 -100
Draw
+296
2275 Mulhouse Scorpions
+1 +105
+395
Ov 5 -101
2276 Bordeaux Boxers
-1 -132
-188
Un 5 -124
Draw
+320
2279 Anglet Hormadi Elite
PK -131
+121
Ov 5.5 -113
2280 Chamonix
PK +104
+155
Un 5.5 -111
Draw
+353
2283 GAP
-2 -108
-310
Ov 5.5 -107
2284 Briancon
+2 -117
+532
Un 5.5 -117
Draw
+425
2847 GKS Tychy
-1 -114
-148
Ov 5.5 -119
2848 Comarch Cracovia
+1 -110
+260
Un 5.5 -105
Draw
+372
3967 Kassel Huskies
-1 -109
-141
Ov 6.5 -123
3968 EC Bad Tolz
+1 -115
+217
Un 6.5 -102
Draw
+439
3983 Wolfe Freiburg
PK +101
+145
Ov 6 +105
3984 EC Bad Nauheim
PK -128
+118
Un 6 -132
Draw
+373
2607 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
PK +113
+162
Ov 5.5 -112
2608 Eisbaren Berlin
PK -132
+118
Un 5.5 -104
Draw
+375
2615 Fischtown Pinguins
PK +102
+163
Ov 5.5 +103
2616 Augsburger Panther
PK -119
+140
Un 5.5 -121
Draw
+297
6073 Fife Flyers
+0.5 -144
+151
Ov 6 -109
6074 Guildford Flames
-0.5 +104
+104
Un 6 -126
Draw
+350
23 Vancouver Canucks
+1.5 -215
+115
Ov 6 -117
24 New York Rangers
-1.5 +190
-128
Un 6 +104
4209 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
+0.5 -122
+162
Ov 7 -113
4210 Ottawa 67s
-0.5 -113
-113
Un 7 -121
Draw
+392
1123 Cleveland Monsters
PK +103
+159
Ov 5 -129
1124 Toronto Marlies
PK -142
+120
Un 5 -106
Draw
+279
1127 Milwaukee Admirals
PK -109
+145
Ov 5.5 -108
1128 Chicago Wolves
PK -126
+131
Un 5.5 -127
Draw
+280
27 Edmonton Oilers
+1.5 -208
+114
Ov 6.5 -113
28 Winnipeg Jets
-1.5 +184
-126
Un 6.5 +101
29 Washington Capitals
-1.5 +185
-134
Ov 6.5 -107
30 Chicago Blackhawks
+1.5 -208
+121
Un 6.5 -105
Monday, 10/21
7685 Dynamo Moscow
-0.5 +108
+108
Ov 4 -124
7686 Amur Khabarovsk
+0.5 -131
+221
Un 4 +102
Draw
+269
4041 Kapitan Stupino U21
+0.5 +104
+269
Ov 5 -105
4042 JHC Spartak Moscow U21
-0.5 -131
-131
Un 5 -120
Draw
+309
2883 HC Yugra
-1.5 -116
-223
Ov 5 -109
2884 Tseng Tou Jilin
+1.5 -108
+424
Un 5 -115
Draw
+363
7765 Hc Sochi
PK +112
+177
Ov 4.5 -101
7766 Kunlun Red Star
PK -136
+129
Un 4.5 -120
Draw
+277
7805 Ak Bars Kazan
PK -131
+132
Ov 4.5 -118
7806 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
PK +108
+171
Un 4.5 -103
Draw
+283
2887 HC Rostov
+2 -122
+585
Ov 5 +105
2888 Humo
-2 -103
-324
Un 5 -133
Draw
+411
2891 Buran Voronezh
+1 -162
OFF
OFF
2892 Khimik Voskresensk
-1 +128
OFF
OFF
4053 ORG-Junior Beijing U21
OFF
OFF
Ov 7.5 -144
4054 Almaz U21
OFF
OFF
Un 7.5 +114
1263 Yunost Minsk
-1.5 -124
-256
Ov 4.5 +107
1264 HC Gomel
+1.5 -101
+479
Un 4.5 -135
Draw
+379
2895 HC Tambov
+1.5 -125
+427
Ov 4.5 +101
2896 Zvezda
-1.5 -101
-205
Un 4.5 -126
Draw
+329
4057 Krylya Sovetov U21
+2 -106
+619
Ov 5 -127
4058 SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21
-2 -119
-366
Un 5 +101
Draw
+445
4061 Amurskie Tigry U21
+1.5 -104
+523
Ov 4.5 -131
4062 Dynamo Moscow U21
-1.5 -121
-262
Un 4.5 +104
Draw
+361
4065 Dynamo St Petersburg U21
-2.5 -101
-473
Ov 5 -131
4066 Mytischenskie Atlanty U21
+2.5 -124
+741
Un 5 +104
Draw
+498
7837 Traktor Chelyabinsk
+0.5 +106
+278
Ov 4 -128
7838 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
-0.5 -129
-129
Un 4 +105
Draw
+314
7841 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
+2 +110
+849
Ov 4.5 +113
7842 CSKA Moscow
-2 -134
-435
Un 4.5 -138
Draw
+478
Tuesday, 10/22
8045 HC Vityaz
PK +105
+172
Ov 4 -131
8046 Sibir Novosibirsk
PK -127
+138
Un 4 +108
Draw
+265
8069 Avangard Omsk
PK -119
+144
Ov 4.5 +107
8070 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
PK -102
+161
Un 4.5 -130
Draw
+272
8109 Spartak Moscow
+0.5 +103
+288
Ov 5 -105
8110 Jokerit
-0.5 -125
-125
Un 5 -115
Draw
+292
2805 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
+2 +111
+810
Ov 4.5 -113
2806 SKA Saint Petersburg
-2 -135
-421
Un 4.5 -107
Draw
+477
4085 Lulea HF
+0.5 -147
+198
Ov 4.5 +113
4086 Skelleftea Aik
-0.5 +120
+120
Un 4.5 -137
Draw
+266

Ready to start winning?

Yes, Sign me up now No, show me the handicappers first