menu

Pinnacle Sports

Soccer Lines

Choose a Sport

Options

Timezone:

Team Totals:

Saturday, 7/24
911 Olympia Warriors (AUS-Tasmania)
+2.5 +100
+1520
Ov 4 -103
912 Devonport City (AUS-Tasmania)
-2.5 -120
-745
Un 4 -117
Draw
+796
914 Kingborough Lions (AUS-Tasmania)
-0.5 +151
+131
Ov 3.5 +109
915 Clarence Zebras (AUS-Tasmania)
+0.5 -171
+176
Un 3.5 -129
Draw
+277
917 South Hobart (AUS-Tasmania)
+0.25 -112
+194
Ov 3.5 +127
918 Glenorchy Knights (AUS-Tasmania)
-0.25 -108
+120
Un 3.5 -147
Draw
+285
921 Southport (AUS-Gold)
+1.75 +109
+728
Ov 4 -112
922 Surfers Paradise Apollo (AUS-Gold)
-1.75 -129
-413
Un 4 -118
Draw
+509
945 Hellenic Athletic (AUS-Northern)
OFF
-166
OFF
946 Mindil Aces (AUS-Northern)
OFF
+277
OFF
Draw
+334
924 Nerang (AUS-Gold)
OFF
+110
OFF
925 Kingscliff (AUS-Gold)
OFF
+162
OFF
Draw
+279
981 Bayswater City (AUS-Western)
OFF
+328
OFF
982 Floreat Athena (AUS-Western)
OFF
-182
OFF
Draw
+314
984 ECU Joondalup (AUS-Western)
OFF
-275
OFF
985 Rockingham City (AUS-Western)
OFF
+482
OFF
Draw
+365
987 Armadale (AUS-Western)
OFF
+122
OFF
988 Balcatta (AUS-Western)
OFF
+143
OFF
Draw
+289
990 Inglewood (AUS-Western)
OFF
+156
OFF
991 Sorrento (AUS-Western)
OFF
+120
OFF
Draw
+266
993 Gwelup Croatia (AUS-Western)
OFF
+131
OFF
994 Perth Glory II (AUS-Western)
OFF
+135
OFF
Draw
+282
996 Cockburn City (AUS-Western)
OFF
+316
OFF
997 Perth SC (AUS-Western)
OFF
-172
OFF
Draw
+304
1 Canada W (Olympic)
-2 +124
-481
Ov 2.5 -122
2 Chile W (Olympic)
+2 -139
+1573
Un 2.5 +107
Draw
+524
4 Zambia W (Olympic)
+3 -115
+1231
Ov 4.5 -126
5 China W (Olympic)
-3 +100
-1417
Un 4.5 +111
Draw
+803
927 Broadbeach United (AUS-Gold)
OFF
+140
OFF
928 Burleigh Heads (AUS-Gold)
OFF
+127
OFF
Draw
+281
931 Mount Gravatt Hawks (AUS-Brisbane)
OFF
-212
OFF
932 The Gap (AUS-Brisbane)
OFF
+331
OFF
Draw
+379
934 Centenary Stormers (AUS-Brisbane)
OFF
+194
OFF
935 Western Spirit (AUS-Brisbane)
OFF
-110
OFF
Draw
+291
937 Albany Creek (AUS-Brisbane)
OFF
-526
OFF
938 Bayside United (AUS-Brisbane)
OFF
+717
OFF
Draw
+535
1815 Sparta Prague II (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+196
OFF
1816 MFK Chrudim (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+114
OFF
Draw
+218
1818 Usti nad Labem (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+207
OFF
1819 Trinec (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+114
OFF
Draw
+207
7 Australia W (Olympic)
+1 -112
+528
Ov 2.5 -127
8 Sweden W (Olympic)
-1 -103
-184
Un 2.5 +112
Draw
+321
894 Ipswich Knights (AUS-Q)
-0.5 -116
-118
OFF
895 Holland Park Hawks (AUS-Q)
+0.5 -104
+227
OFF
Draw
+351
901 Brisbane Strikers (AUS-Q)
+1.5 +100
+655
Ov 4 +133
902 Logan Lightning (AUS-Q)
-1.5 -120
-302
Un 4 -153
Draw
+466
940 Toowong (AUS-Brisbane)
OFF
+159
OFF
941 The Lakes (AUS-Brisbane)
OFF
+110
OFF
Draw
+287
904 Capalaba (AUS-Q)
-0.5 -139
-143
Ov 4 +105
905 Magpies Crusaders (AUS-Q)
+0.5 +119
+283
Un 4 -125
Draw
+398
907 Queensland Lions (AUS-Q)
-2.5 -123
-784
Ov 4 -127
908 Redlands United (AUS-Q)
+2.5 +103
+1477
Un 4 +107
Draw
+855
3101 Tanjong (SIN-PL)
OFF
+378
OFF
3102 Hougang United (SIN-PL)
OFF
-191
OFF
Draw
+346
691 Carl Zeiss Jena (GER-Nordost)
OFF
+126
OFF
692 Berlin AK 07 (GER-Nordost)
OFF
+159
OFF
Draw
+242
1651 Chongqing Liangjiang (CHN-CSL)
+1.5 -108
+1265
Ov 2.5 -117
1652 Shandong Taishan (CHN-CSL)
-1.5 -112
-365
Un 2.5 -103
Draw
+466
1654 Henan Songshan Longmen (CHN-CSL)
+1 -131
+479
Ov 2.5 -106
1655 Shenzhen (CHN-CSL)
-1 +111
-158
Un 2.5 -114
Draw
+299
2351 Kashima Antlers (JPN-1)
-0.5 -112
-110
Ov 2.5 +101
2352 Gamba Osaka (JPN-1)
+0.5 -103
+305
Un 2.5 -116
Draw
+286
2354 Cerezo Osaka (JPN-1)
PK +128
+223
Ov 2 -121
2355 Sagan Tosu (JPN-1)
PK -143
+145
Un 2 +106
Draw
+227
2451 Seoul (KOR-1)
+0.5 -111
+315
Ov 2.5 +103
2452 Pohang Steelers (KOR-1)
-0.5 -109
-103
Un 2.5 -123
Draw
+256
2461 Anyang LG Cheetahs (KOR-2)
PK +112
+207
Ov 2.5 +126
2462 Seoul E-Land (KOR-2)
PK -127
+156
Un 2.5 -141
Draw
+200
2464 Busan IPark (KOR-2)
+0.25 -114
+216
Ov 2.5 -105
2465 Daejeon (KOR-2)
-0.25 -101
+128
Un 2.5 -110
Draw
+240
2801 Gil Vicente (POR-Taca)
OFF
+135
OFF
2802 Tondela (POR-Taca)
OFF
+180
OFF
Draw
+196
10 Great Britain W (Olympic)
PK -162
+123
Ov 2.5 +111
11 Japan W (Olympic)
PK +147
+244
Un 2.5 -126
Draw
+233
948 Port Darwin (AUS-Northern)
OFF
+192
OFF
949 Darwin Olympic (AUS-Northern)
OFF
-116
OFF
Draw
+314
13 Brazil W (Olympic)
+0.5 -135
+212
Ov 2.5 -161
14 Netherlands W (Olympic)
-0.5 +120
+120
Un 2.5 +146
Draw
+279
694 FSV Optik Rathenow (GER-Nordost)
OFF
+844
OFF
695 Altglienicke (GER-Nordost)
OFF
-548
OFF
Draw
+494
697 VFB Auerbach (GER-Nordost)
OFF
+212
OFF
698 Union Furstenwalde (GER-Nordost)
OFF
-109
OFF
Draw
+261
2467 Gimcheon Sangmu (KOR-2)
-0.5 +104
-100
Ov 2 -121
2468 Ansan Greeners (KOR-2)
+0.5 -119
+317
Un 2 +106
Draw
+218
16 USA W (Olympic)
-3 -130
-2038
Ov 3.5 -133
17 New Zealand W (Olympic)
+3 +115
+3858
Un 3.5 +118
Draw
+1404
451 Karlsruhe (GER-2)
PK -111
+170
Ov 2.5 -105
452 Hansa Rostock (GER-2)
PK -104
+176
Un 2.5 -110
Draw
+239
454 Ingolstadt (GER-2)
PK +118
+205
Ov 2.5 -118
455 Dynamo Dresden (GER-2)
PK -133
+143
Un 2.5 +103
Draw
+248
457 Jahn Regensburg (GER-2)
PK -131
+141
Ov 2.5 -135
458 SV Darmstadt 98 (GER-2)
PK +116
+199
Un 2.5 +120
Draw
+241
460 Paderborn (GER-2)
PK +133
+214
Ov 3 +106
461 Heidenheim (GER-2)
PK -148
+125
Un 3 -121
Draw
+281
651 Magdeburg (GER-3)
PK -143
+132
Ov 2.5 -121
652 Waldhof Mannheim (GER-3)
PK +123
+211
Un 2.5 +101
Draw
+249
654 Borussia Dortmund II (GER-3)
PK +113
+197
Ov 2.5 -131
655 Zwickau (GER-3)
PK -133
+140
Un 2.5 +111
Draw
+248
657 Eintracht Braunschweig (GER-3)
+0.5 -128
+257
Ov 2.5 -106
658 Kaiserslautern (GER-3)
-0.5 +108
+112
Un 2.5 -114
Draw
+247
660 Wurzburger Kickers (GER-3)
+0.5 -103
+315
Ov 2.5 -133
661 1860 Munchen (GER-3)
-0.5 -117
-115
Un 2.5 +113
Draw
+280
663 Saarbrucken (GER-3)
-0.5 -115
-110
Ov 2.5 -126
664 TSV Havelse (GER-3)
+0.5 -105
+297
Un 2.5 +106
Draw
+277
666 Meppen (GER-3)
+0.5 -110
+274
Ov 3 -105
667 Hallescher (GER-3)
-0.5 -110
-106
Un 3 -115
Draw
+288
671 Aubstadt (GER-Bayern)
OFF
+118
OFF
672 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (GER-Bayern)
OFF
+177
OFF
Draw
+233
674 Rain Lech (GER-Bayern)
OFF
+524
OFF
675 Schweinfurt 05 (GER-Bayern)
OFF
-285
OFF
Draw
+356
1657 Guangzhou Evergrande (CHN-CSL)
-1 -115
-181
Ov 3 +115
1658 Guangzhou City (CHN-CSL)
+1 -105
+552
Un 3 -135
Draw
+312
1660 Qingdao FC (CHN-CSL)
+0.5 -111
+294
Ov 2.5 +115
1661 Cangzhou Mighty Lions (CHN-CSL)
-0.5 -109
-104
Un 2.5 -135
Draw
+268
3611 HauPa W (FIN)
OFF
+398
OFF
3612 Vasa IFK W (FIN)
OFF
-227
OFF
Draw
+345
4151 Pallokerho-35 W (FIN)
OFF
+142
OFF
4152 Ilves W (FIN)
OFF
+133
OFF
Draw
+261
501 Nimes (FRA-2)
PK -114
+171
Ov 2 -145
502 Bastia (FRA-2)
PK -106
+180
Un 2 +125
Draw
+218
601 Malmo (SWE-A)
-0.5 -143
-142
Ov 2.5 -137
602 Mjallby (SWE-A)
+0.5 +128
+416
Un 2.5 +122
Draw
+302
1911 Jammerbught (DEN-1)
+0.5 -131
+267
Ov 2.5 +104
1912 Hvidovre (DEN-1)
-0.5 +111
+114
Un 2.5 -124
Draw
+233
2011 RoPS (FIN-Y)
+0.5 -134
+265
Ov 2.25 -105
2012 PK-35 ry (FIN-Y)
-0.5 +114
+114
Un 2.25 -115
Draw
+235
2014 TPS (FIN-Y)
PK -152
+133
Ov 2 -145
2015 FF Jaro (FIN-Y)
PK +132
+232
Un 2 +125
Draw
+222
2751 Cracovia Krakow (POL-E)
-0.5 +126
+128
Ov 2.5 +116
2752 Gornik Leczna (POL-E)
+0.5 -146
+241
Un 2.5 -136
Draw
+230
3614 VJS W (FIN)
OFF
+171
OFF
3615 Keski-Uusimaa W (FIN)
OFF
+116
OFF
Draw
+248
700 Dynamo Berlin (GER-Nordost)
OFF
+158
OFF
701 Lokomotive Leipzig (GER-Nordost)
OFF
+123
OFF
Draw
+252
1321 Volta Redonda (BRA-C)
OFF
+191
OFF
1322 Tombense MG (BRA-C)
OFF
+126
OFF
Draw
+199
1801 Banik Ostrava (CZE-1)
+0.5 -110
+312
Ov 2.5 +111
1802 Jablonec (CZE-1)
-0.5 -105
-104
Un 2.5 -131
Draw
+249
1804 Karvina (CZE-1)
+0.5 -117
+309
Ov 2.5 +117
1805 Pardubice (CZE-1)
-0.5 +102
+101
Un 2.5 -137
Draw
+235
1807 Bohemians 1905 (CZE-1)
PK -139
+140
Ov 2.5 +112
1808 Hradec Kralove (CZE-1)
PK +119
+212
Un 2.5 -132
Draw
+230
2001 Haka (FIN-V)
+1.5 -138
+761
Ov 2.5 -131
2002 HJK Helsinki (FIN-V)
-1.5 +123
-241
Un 2.5 +111
Draw
+382
2004 Oulu (FIN-V)
+1 -123
+556
Ov 2.5 +116
2005 Seinajoen JK (FIN-V)
-1 +108
-165
Un 2.5 -131
Draw
+292
2017 Gnistan (FIN-Y)
PK +120
+201
Ov 2.5 -123
2018 MuSa (FIN-Y)
PK -140
+133
Un 2.5 +103
Draw
+259
2020 EIF (FIN-Y)
-0.5 -113
-109
Ov 2.5 +106
2021 JIPPO (FIN-Y)
+0.5 -107
+332
Un 2.5 -126
Draw
+249
2023 VPS (FIN-Y)
PK +123
+211
Ov 2.5 -117
2024 KPV (FIN-Y)
PK -143
+130
Un 2.5 -103
Draw
+254
2031 MyPa (FIN-K)
OFF
+286
OFF
2032 Kufu (FIN-K)
OFF
-146
OFF
Draw
+275
2034 Reipas (FIN-K)
OFF
+525
OFF
2035 JaPS (FIN-K)
OFF
-316
OFF
Draw
+399
2037 MiKi Mikkeli (FIN-K)
OFF
+296
OFF
2038 PeKa (FIN-K)
OFF
-158
OFF
Draw
+292
2040 NJS (FIN-K)
OFF
+419
OFF
2041 Atlantis (FIN-K)
OFF
-210
OFF
Draw
+301
2043 PK Keski-Uusimaa (FIN-K)
OFF
+277
OFF
2044 KaPa (FIN-K)
OFF
-133
OFF
Draw
+253
2201 Selfoss (ISL-1)
+0.25 -105
+195
Ov 3.25 -106
2202 Vestri (ISL-1)
-0.25 -115
+110
Un 3.25 -114
Draw
+317
2851 Derry City (IRL-Cup)
OFF
+171
OFF
2852 Drogheda United (IRL-Cup)
OFF
+135
OFF
Draw
+207
2961 Alaniya Vladikavkaz (RUS-FNL)
PK +103
+176
Ov 2.5 +103
2962 Torpedo Moscow (RUS-FNL)
PK -123
+158
Un 2.5 -123
Draw
+223
3001 Peterhead (SCO-Cup)
PK +114
+188
Ov 3 +108
3002 Stirling Albion (SCO-Cup)
PK -134
+131
Un 3 -128
Draw
+284
3004 Forfar (SCO-Cup)
+1.5 +114
+1084
Ov 3 -109
3005 Dundee (SCO-Cup)
-1.5 -134
-414
Un 3 -111
Draw
+525
3007 Montrose (SCO-Cup)
+1 +106
+506
Ov 3 -113
3008 Ross County (SCO-Cup)
-1 -126
-202
Un 3 -107
Draw
+373
3010 Kelty Hearts (SCO-Cup)
+0.75 -114
+342
Ov 3 +116
3011 Arbroath (SCO-Cup)
-0.75 -106
-137
Un 3 -136
Draw
+300
3013 Elgin City (SCO-Cup)
+0.75 -101
+364
Ov 3 +105
3014 East Fife (SCO-Cup)
-0.75 -119
-149
Un 3 -125
Draw
+313
3016 Alloa (SCO-Cup)
+1 -114
+463
Ov 2.5 -135
3017 Raith Rovers (SCO-Cup)
-1 -106
-181
Un 2.5 +115
Draw
+320
3019 Cowdenbeath (SCO-Cup)
+2 -119
+1307
Ov 3 -130
3020 Livingston (SCO-Cup)
-2 -101
-488
Un 3 +110
Draw
+571
3022 Airdrie (SCO-Cup)
+0.5 -116
+235
Ov 3 +101
3023 Queen of the South (SCO-Cup)
-0.5 +101
-101
Un 3 -116
Draw
+294
3025 Annan Athletic (SCO-Cup)
+2 -137
+1057
Ov 3.5 +108
3026 Motherwell (SCO-Cup)
-2 +117
-406
Un 3.5 -128
Draw
+529
3031 Albion Rovers (SCO-Cup)
+1.5 -131
+593
Ov 3 -107
3032 Hamilton (SCO-Cup)
-1.5 +116
-237
Un 3 -108
Draw
+400
3034 Clyde (SCO-Cup)
+0.5 +100
+279
Ov 3 +101
3035 Greenock Morton (SCO-Cup)
-0.5 -115
-116
Un 3 -116
Draw
+295
3037 Stenhousemuir (SCO-Cup)
+1.5 -101
+876
Ov 3 -119
3038 Dunfermline (SCO-Cup)
-1.5 -114
-334
Un 3 +104
Draw
+479
3040 Stranraer (SCO-Cup)
+1.5 -107
+823
Ov 3 -114
3041 Kilmarnock (SCO-Cup)
-1.5 -108
-307
Un 3 -101
Draw
+448
3351 Kolos Kovalyovka (UKR-P)
-0.5 +107
+106
Ov 2.5 -115
3352 NK Veres Rivne (UKR-P)
+0.5 -127
+237
Un 2.5 +100
Draw
+260
4154 TIPS W (FIN)
OFF
+163
OFF
4155 Aaland United W (FIN)
OFF
+125
OFF
Draw
+239
1101 Zulte Waregem (BEL-A)
+0.5 -128
+231
Ov 3 +103
1102 OH Leuven (BEL-A)
-0.5 +108
+112
Un 3 -123
Draw
+279
2804 Belenenses (POR-Taca)
OFF
+125
OFF
2805 Mafra (POR-Taca)
OFF
+199
OFF
Draw
+194
2807 Vizela (POR-Taca)
OFF
+123
OFF
2808 Estrela (POR-Taca)
OFF
+198
OFF
Draw
+198
2951 Zenit St Petersburg (RUS-P)
-1.5 -102
-277
Ov 3 +116
2952 Khimki (RUS-P)
+1.5 -118
+849
Un 3 -136
Draw
+421
677 Augsburg II (GER-Bayern)
OFF
+172
OFF
678 Pipinsried (GER-Bayern)
OFF
+113
OFF
Draw
+254
680 FV Illertissen (GER-Bayern)
OFF
+286
OFF
681 Eichstatt (GER-Bayern)
OFF
-132
OFF
Draw
+243
1001 Hartberg (AUT)
+1 +103
+557
Ov 3 +103
1002 Rapid Vienna (AUT)
-1 -123
-200
Un 3 -123
Draw
+359
1004 LASK Linz (AUT)
-1 -115
-185
Ov 2.5 -142
1005 Altach (AUT)
+1 -105
+520
Un 2.5 +122
Draw
+341
1007 Admira (AUT)
+0.5 +106
+350
Ov 2.5 -122
1008 Swarovski Tirol (AUT)
-0.5 -126
-121
Un 2.5 +102
Draw
+278
1054 Slutsksakhar Slutsk (BLR)
+0.5 -134
+228
Ov 2.5 +101
1055 Neman (BLR)
-0.5 +114
+113
Un 2.5 -121
Draw
+258
1611 Santiago Morning (CHI-B)
OFF
+246
OFF
1612 Deportes Iquique (CHI-B)
OFF
-103
OFF
Draw
+208
1821 Viktoria Zizkov (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+196
OFF
1822 Lisen (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+114
OFF
Draw
+218
1824 Pribram (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+120
OFF
1825 Prostejov (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+179
OFF
Draw
+226
1827 Vlasim (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+215
OFF
1828 SFC Opava (CZE-FNL)
OFF
-102
OFF
Draw
+237
1830 Vyskov (CZE-FNL)
OFF
+506
OFF
1831 Dukla Prague (CZE-FNL)
OFF
-281
OFF
Draw
+360
2046 Grankulla IFK (FIN-K)
OFF
+174
OFF
2047 FC Ilves II (FIN-K)
OFF
+101
OFF
Draw
+290
2401 Al Jazeera Amman (JOR)
OFF
+201
OFF
2402 Al Ramtha (JOR)
OFF
+119
OFF
Draw
+201
2854 Finn Harps (IRL-Cup)
OFF
-419
OFF
2855 Fairview Rangers (IRL-Cup)
OFF
+808
OFF
Draw
+394
2964 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS-FNL)
PK -132
+150
Ov 2.25 +100
2965 Volgar Astrakhan (RUS-FNL)
PK +102
+193
Un 2.25 -120
Draw
+219
2967 Yenisey (RUS-FNL)
OFF
+118
OFF
2968 Spartak Moscow II (RUS-FNL)
OFF
+225
OFF
Draw
+246
2970 Tom Tomsk (RUS-FNL)
OFF
+395
OFF
2971 Fakel (RUS-FNL)
OFF
-162
OFF
Draw
+234
3201 Aluminij (SVN)
+0.25 -105
+241
Ov 2.25 -101
3202 ASK Bravo (SVN)
-0.25 -115
+119
Un 2.25 -119
Draw
+212
3251 Sundsvall (SWE-S)
PK -106
+173
Ov 2.5 +104
3252 Landskrona (SWE-S)
PK -114
+166
Un 2.5 -124
Draw
+240
3254 Trelleborg FF (SWE-S)
+0.5 -166
+219
Ov 2.5 -105
3255 Brage (SWE-S)
-0.5 +146
+142
Un 2.5 -110
Draw
+222
604 Degerfors (SWE-A)
+0.5 -139
+230
Ov 3 +100
605 IK Sirius FK (SWE-A)
-0.5 +124
+126
Un 3 -115
Draw
+259
2049 PIF (FIN-K)
OFF
+192
OFF
2050 Honka Akatemia (FIN-K)
OFF
-107
OFF
Draw
+283
2754 Lechia Gdansk (POL-E)
PK -114
+166
Ov 2.5 -114
2755 Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL-E)
PK -106
+171
Un 2.5 -106
Draw
+245
2901 Botosani (ROM-1)
PK -125
+171
Ov 2 -137
2902 Voluntari (ROM-1)
PK +105
+212
Un 2 +117
Draw
+185
1501 Pirin Blagoevgrad (BUL-A)
+0.5 -123
+259
Ov 2.5 +105
1502 Botev Plovdiv (BUL-A)
-0.5 +103
+103
Un 2.5 -125
Draw
+260
1901 Midtjylland (DEN-S)
PK -115
+156
Ov 2.5 -128
1902 AaB Aalborg (DEN-S)
PK +100
+173
Un 2.5 +113
Draw
+259
2701 Sport Huancayo (PER-1)
PK +104
+191
Ov 2 -141
2702 Alianza Atletico (PER-1)
PK -124
+154
Un 2 +121
Draw
+220
2810 Famalicao (POR-Taca)
OFF
+103
OFF
2811 Feirense (POR-Taca)
OFF
+225
OFF
Draw
+214
2813 Sporting Covilha (POR-Taca)
OFF
+169
OFF
2814 Trofense (POR-Taca)
OFF
+156
OFF
Draw
+180
2816 Casa Pia (POR-Taca)
OFF
+147
OFF
2817 Academica Viseu (POR-Taca)
OFF
+155
OFF
Draw
+209
2973 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo (RUS-FNL)
OFF
+312
OFF
2974 Krasnodar II (RUS-FNL)
OFF
-124
OFF
Draw
+210
2976 SKA Khabarovsk (RUS-FNL)
OFF
+263
OFF
2977 Rotor Volgograd (RUS-FNL)
OFF
-120
OFF
Draw
+235
3151 Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
-1.5 -108
-311
Ov 3 -108
3152 Liptovsky Mikulas (SVK)
+1.5 -112
+764
Un 3 -112
Draw
+432
3154 Senica (SVK)
+0.75 +106
+421
Ov 2.5 -111
3155 Ruzomberok (SVK)
-0.75 -121
-164
Un 2.5 -109
Draw
+318
3301 Young Boys (SUI-S)
-0.5 -115
-116
Ov 3 +100
3302 Luzern (SUI-S)
+0.5 +100
+308
Un 3 -115
Draw
+279
4201 UMF Selfoss W (ISL)
OFF
+882
OFF
4202 Breidablik UBK W (ISL)
OFF
-762
OFF
Draw
+646
4204 Valur Reykjavik W (ISL)
OFF
-293
OFF
4205 Thor / KA W (ISL)
OFF
+542
OFF
Draw
+357
801 Lanus (ARG-LP)
+0.25 -117
+208
Ov 2.25 -101
802 Colon Santa Fe (ARG-LP)
-0.25 -103
+130
Un 2.25 -119
Draw
+211
1104 Cercle Brugge (BEL-A)
PK +124
+211
Ov 2.5 -114
1105 Beerschot-Wilrijk (BEL-A)
PK -144
+131
Un 2.5 -106
Draw
+255
1107 R.F.C. Seraing (BEL-A)
+0.5 +106
+342
Ov 2.5 -113
1108 Kortrijk (BEL-A)
-0.5 -126
-122
Un 2.5 -107
Draw
+279
3354 Inhulets (UKR-P)
+2 +100
+1474
Ov 3 -128
3355 Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR-P)
-2 -115
-602
Un 3 +108
Draw
+635
1751 Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO-1)
+0.25 -120
+234
Ov 2.25 -103
1752 Slaven Belupo (CRO-1)
-0.25 +100
+134
Un 2.25 -117
Draw
+210
3071 Napredak (SRB)
OFF
+320
OFF
3072 Radnicki Nis (SRB)
OFF
-141
OFF
Draw
+238
504 Ajaccio (FRA-2)
+0.5 -113
+344
Ov 2 -142
505 Toulouse (FRA-2)
-0.5 -107
-102
Un 2 +122
Draw
+223
507 Guingamp (FRA-2)
PK +122
+223
Ov 2 -130
508 Le Havre (FRA-2)
PK -142
+146
Un 2 +110
Draw
+209
510 Rodez Aveyron (FRA-2)
PK +127
+232
Ov 2 -107
511 Caen (FRA-2)
PK -147
+146
Un 2 -113
Draw
+202
513 Auxerre (FRA-2)
PK -109
+186
Ov 2 -117
514 Amiens (FRA-2)
PK -111
+178
Un 2 -103
Draw
+203
516 Chamois Niort (FRA-2)
+0.5 -150
+246
Ov 2 -134
517 Valenciennes (FRA-2)
-0.5 +130
+130
Un 2 +114
Draw
+216
519 FC Paris (FRA-2)
PK -102
+191
Ov 2 -111
520 Grenoble (FRA-2)
PK -118
+172
Un 2 -109
Draw
+204
522 Quevilly (FRA-2)
+0.5 -135
+288
Ov 2 -124
523 Dunkerque (FRA-2)
-0.5 +115
+116
Un 2 +104
Draw
+212
525 Nancy (FRA-2)
PK +110
+214
Ov 2 -113
526 Pau (FRA-2)
PK -130
+158
Un 2 -107
Draw
+200
1201 Sloboda Tuzla (BIH)
OFF
+171
OFF
1202 Radnik Bijeljina (BIH)
OFF
+134
OFF
Draw
+209
1810 Sigma Olomouc (CZE-1)
+1.5 -114
+858
Ov 3 +111
1811 Sparta Prague (CZE-1)
-1.5 -101
-294
Un 3 -131
Draw
+414
2819 Farense (POR-Taca)
OFF
+159
OFF
2820 Chaves (POR-Taca)
OFF
+158
OFF
Draw
+189
2954 Spartak Moscow (RUS-P)
PK -142
+134
Ov 2.5 -104
2955 Rubin Kazan (RUS-P)
PK +122
+209
Un 2.5 -116
Draw
+260
2957 Arsenal Tula (RUS-P)
+1 -143
+483
Ov 2.5 +124
2958 Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS-P)
-1 +123
-145
Un 2.5 -144
Draw
+275
2979 Orenburg (RUS-FNL)
OFF
+128
OFF
2980 Baltika (RUS-FNL)
OFF
+173
OFF
Draw
+218
2404 Shabab Al Ordon (JOR)
OFF
-158
OFF
2405 Al Jalil (JOR)
OFF
+369
OFF
Draw
+240
1057 Vitebsk (BLR)
+1 -117
+571
Ov 2.25 +101
1058 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
-1 -103
-179
Un 2.25 -121
Draw
+272
821 Brown de Adrogue (ARG-B)
+0.5 -144
+267
Ov 1.5 -138
822 Guillermo Brown (ARG-B)
-0.5 +124
+122
Un 1.5 +118
Draw
+201
824 Santamarina (ARG-B)
+0.5 -109
+362
Ov 2 +100
825 Gimnasia Jujuy (ARG-B)
-0.5 -111
-108
Un 2 -120
Draw
+214
827 Almirante Brown (ARG-B)
+0.5 -144
+291
Ov 2 +101
828 Estudiantes Caseros (ARG-B)
-0.5 +124
+119
Un 2 -121
Draw
+192
1011 Dornbirn 1913 (AUT-2)
+1.5 -123
+667
Ov 3 -128
1012 Blau Weiss Linz (AUT-2)
-1.5 +103
-261
Un 3 +108
Draw
+421
1324 EC Sao Jose (BRA-C)
OFF
+633
OFF
1325 Ypiranga RS (BRA-C)
OFF
-231
OFF
Draw
+250
1344 Portuguesa SP (BRA-D)
OFF
+141
OFF
1345 Boavista RJ (BRA-D)
OFF
+181
OFF
Draw
+187
1347 Cianorte PR (BRA-D)
OFF
+191
OFF
1348 Sao Bento (BRA-D)
OFF
+137
OFF
Draw
+183
1350 Gama (BRA-D)
OFF
+292
OFF
1351 Goianesia (BRA-D)
OFF
-112
OFF
Draw
+197
1353 Bento Goncalves RS (BRA-D)
OFF
+444
OFF
1354 Joinville SC (BRA-D)
OFF
-184
OFF
Draw
+247
1356 Inter De Limeira (BRA-D)
OFF
+166
OFF
1357 Bangu RJ (BRA-D)
OFF
+160
OFF
Draw
+178
1359 Caxias (BRA-D)
OFF
+196
OFF
1360 Nautico Marcilio Dias (BRA-D)
OFF
+126
OFF
Draw
+194
1362 Madureira RJ (BRA-D)
OFF
+177
OFF
1363 Santo Andre (BRA-D)
OFF
+148
OFF
Draw
+182
1365 Central PE (BRA-D)
OFF
+432
OFF
1366 Atletico Cearense (BRA-D)
OFF
-206
OFF
Draw
+286
1504 Slavia Sofia (BUL-A)
+0.5 -147
+244
Ov 2.25 +103
1505 Levski Sofia (BUL-A)
-0.5 +127
+125
Un 2.25 -123
Draw
+217
1551 Valour (CAN)
OFF
+106
OFF
1552 HFX Wanderers (CAN)
OFF
+232
OFF
Draw
+199
2757 Wisla Plock (POL-E)
+1 -143
+403
Ov 2.5 -120
2758 Legia Warsaw (POL-E)
-1 +123
-140
Un 2.5 +100
Draw
+296
3401 Fenix (URU)
PK -111
+175
Ov 2.5 +102
3402 Sud America (URU)
PK -104
+178
Un 2.5 -122
Draw
+216
830 Guemes (ARG-B)
+0.25 -127
+234
Ov 2 +102
831 Ferro Carril Oeste (ARG-B)
-0.25 +107
+147
Un 2 -122
Draw
+190
2704 Sport Boys (PER-1)
+0.5 -130
+254
Ov 2.5 -122
2705 Ayacucho (PER-1)
-0.5 +110
+108
Un 2.5 +102
Draw
+249
3204 Mura (SVN)
PK -145
+129
Ov 2.25 -125
3205 NK Koper (SVN)
PK +125
+223
Un 2.25 +105
Draw
+214
463 Hannover (GER-2)
+0.5 -110
+280
Ov 3 +105
464 Werder Bremen (GER-2)
-0.5 -110
-103
Un 3 -125
Draw
+287
833 Villa Dalmine (ARG-B)
+0.5 -134
+292
Ov 1.75 -114
834 Independiente Rivadavia (ARG-B)
-0.5 +114
+111
Un 1.75 -106
Draw
+206
836 San Telmo (ARG-B)
+0.25 -124
+240
Ov 2 +104
837 Barracas Central (ARG-B)
-0.25 +104
+139
Un 2 -124
Draw
+192
839 San Martin de San Juan (ARG-B)
+0.5 -145
+260
Ov 2 -101
840 Atletico Rafaela (ARG-B)
-0.5 +125
+122
Un 2 -119
Draw
+206
1371 Guarany de Sobral (BRA-D)
OFF
+166
OFF
1372 Juventude MA (BRA-D)
OFF
+129
OFF
Draw
+227
1374 Moto Club MA (BRA-D)
OFF
-109
OFF
1375 Palmas Futebol e Regatas (BRA-D)
OFF
+236
OFF
Draw
+233
2857 Bangor GG (IRL-Cup)
OFF
+450
OFF
2858 Longford Town (IRL-Cup)
OFF
-233
OFF
Draw
+320
2904 FC Cluj (ROM-1)
-1 -114
-199
Ov 2.5 +111
2905 Academica Clinceni (ROM-1)
+1 -106
+662
Un 2.5 -131
Draw
+304
3304 St. Gallen (SUI-S)
+0.5 -145
+199
Ov 3 +115
3305 Lausanne Sports (SUI-S)
-0.5 +130
+127
Un 3 -130
Draw
+274
804 Central Cordoba Santiago (ARG-LP)
+0.5 -122
+270
Ov 2.25 +103
805 San Lorenzo (ARG-LP)
-0.5 +102
+104
Un 2.25 -123
Draw
+214
1110 Charleroi (BEL-A)
PK +125
+208
Ov 2.5 -124
1111 Oostende (BEL-A)
PK -145
+132
Un 2.5 +104
Draw
+251
1151 Real Potosi (BOL)
OFF
+842
OFF
1152 Always Ready (BOL)
OFF
-562
OFF
Draw
+506
1204 Zeljeznicar (BIH)
OFF
+299
OFF
1205 FK Tuzla City (BIH)
OFF
-128
OFF
Draw
+225
1377 Juazeirense (BRA-D)
OFF
+104
OFF
1378 Murici (BRA-D)
OFF
+233
OFF
Draw
+202
1383 America RN (BRA-D)
OFF
+134
OFF
1384 Souza Esporte Clube (BRA-D)
OFF
+163
OFF
Draw
+220
1386 Paragominas (BRA-D)
OFF
+370
OFF
1387 4 de Julho (BRA-D)
OFF
-151
OFF
Draw
+228
1389 Rio Branco VN (BRA-D)
OFF
+344
OFF
1390 Caldense MG (BRA-D)
OFF
-156
OFF
Draw
+251
1392 Esporte Clube Aguia Negra (BRA-D)
OFF
+675
OFF
1393 Uberlandia (BRA-D)
OFF
-406
OFF
Draw
+430
1395 Rio Branco PR (BRA-D)
OFF
+727
OFF
1396 FC Cascavel (BRA-D)
OFF
-398
OFF
Draw
+400
1398 Tocantinopolis (BRA-D)
OFF
+206
OFF
1399 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desport (BRA-D)
OFF
+117
OFF
Draw
+200
1601 Antofagasta (CHI)
+0.5 -107
+279
Ov 3 +110
1602 Nublense (CHI)
-0.5 -113
-111
Un 3 -130
Draw
+298
1614 Arturo Fernandez Vial (CHI-B)
OFF
+173
OFF
1615 Deportes Santa Cruz (CHI-B)
OFF
+120
OFF
Draw
+234
1754 Sibenik (CRO-1)
+0.75 -113
+347
Ov 2.75 -108
1755 Gorica (CRO-1)
-0.75 -107
-132
Un 2.75 -112
Draw
+280
3074 Mladost Lucani (SRB)
OFF
+1323
OFF
3075 Crvena zvezda (SRB)
OFF
-1080
OFF
Draw
+644
401 Columbus Crew (USA-MLS)
+0.5 -139
+246
Ov 2.5 +100
402 Atlanta United (USA-MLS)
-0.5 +119
+124
Un 2.5 -115
Draw
+244
1301 Botafogo RJ (BRA-B)
PK -145
+143
Ov 2 -125
1302 Confianca SE (BRA-B)
PK +125
+230
Un 2 +105
Draw
+207
1304 Cruzeiro MG (BRA-B)
PK -142
+151
Ov 2 +111
1305 Vila Nova GO (BRA-B)
PK +122
+231
Un 2 -131
Draw
+196
1401 Nova Mutum EC (BRA-D)
OFF
+150
OFF
1402 Porto Velho (BRA-D)
OFF
+166
OFF
Draw
+190
101 America Mineiro (BRA-A)
+0.5 +106
+378
Ov 2.5 +126
102 Gremio (BRA-A)
-0.5 -121
-119
Un 2.5 -141
Draw
+254
1327 Ferroviario CE (BRA-C)
OFF
+128
OFF
1328 Floresta EC (BRA-C)
OFF
+205
OFF
Draw
+182
1330 Mirassol SP (BRA-C)
OFF
+281
OFF
1331 Novorizontino (BRA-C)
OFF
-104
OFF
Draw
+187
1711 Atletico FC (COL-B)
OFF
+214
OFF
1712 Llaneros (COL-B)
OFF
+116
OFF
Draw
+195
1951 Universidad Catolica Quito (ECU)
-0.5 -115
-115
Ov 3 +116
1952 Olmedo (ECU)
+0.5 -105
+289
Un 3 -136
Draw
+282
3407 Progreso (URU)
+0.25 +114
+260
Ov 2.5 -115
3408 Wanderers (URU)
-0.25 -134
+100
Un 2.5 -105
Draw
+261
1701 America de Cali (COL-A)
PK -134
+155
Ov 2 -119
1702 Rionegro Aguilas (COL-A)
PK +114
+214
Un 2 -101
Draw
+203
2707 Alianza Lima (PER-1)
-0.5 -138
-144
Ov 2.5 -109
2708 Alianza Universidad (PER-1)
+0.5 +118
+427
Un 2.5 -111
Draw
+264
431 Leon (MEX)
PK +111
+197
Ov 2.5 -103
432 Pachuca (MEX)
PK -126
+153
Un 2.5 -117
Draw
+240
807 Gimnasia LP (ARG-LP)
+0.5 -117
+269
Ov 2.25 -103
808 Racing Club (ARG-LP)
-0.5 -103
-111
Un 2.25 -117
Draw
+210
1404 Atletico Acreano (BRA-D)
OFF
+146
OFF
1405 GAS (BRA-D)
OFF
+139
OFF
Draw
+239
1554 FC Edmonton (CAN)
OFF
+169
OFF
1555 York United (CAN)
OFF
+142
OFF
Draw
+198
3451 Portuguesa (VEN)
OFF
+286
OFF
3452 Zamora (VEN)
OFF
-122
OFF
Draw
+222
1604 Union La Calera (CHI)
PK -153
+132
Ov 2 -133
1605 Melipilla (CHI)
PK +133
+228
Un 2 +113
Draw
+228
104 Fluminense RJ (BRA-A)
+0.5 +125
+481
Ov 2.5 +117
105 Palmeiras SP (BRA-A)
-0.5 -140
-140
Un 2.5 -132
Draw
+258
842 San Martin de Tucuman (ARG-B)
PK -107
+176
Ov 2.25 -101
843 Alvarado Mar del Plata (ARG-B)
PK -113
+170
Un 2.25 -119
Draw
+216
1333 Santa Cruz PE (BRA-C)
OFF
+271
OFF
1334 Botafogo PB (BRA-C)
OFF
-104
OFF
Draw
+194
1154 Real Tomayapo (BOL)
OFF
+372
OFF
1155 Nacional Potosi (BOL)
OFF
-190
OFF
Draw
+296
3404 Cerrito (URU)
+0.5 +124
+453
Ov 2.5 +105
3405 Montevideo City (URU)
-0.5 -144
-146
Un 2.5 -125
Draw
+263
1307 Brusque SC (BRA-B)
+1 -128
+520
Ov 2.5 +103
1308 Nautico PE (BRA-B)
-1 +108
-170
Un 2.5 -123
Draw
+293
1714 Orsomarso (COL-B)
OFF
+329
OFF
1715 Leones (COL-B)
OFF
-126
OFF
Draw
+204
1954 Guayaquil City (ECU)
+1 -124
+438
Ov 2.5 -124
1955 Macara (ECU)
-1 +104
-164
Un 2.5 +104
Draw
+304
2651 Guarani (PAR)
PK +110
+199
Ov 2.5 +104
2652 Nacional Asuncion (PAR)
PK -130
+147
Un 2.5 -124
Draw
+222
1704 Once Caldas (COL-A)
PK +120
+213
Ov 2.5 +124
1705 Jaguares de Cordoba (COL-A)
PK -140
+141
Un 2.5 -144
Draw
+227
3454 UCV FC (VEN)
OFF
+559
OFF
3455 Caracas (VEN)
OFF
-280
OFF
Draw
+333
3501 Birmingham Legion (USL-Champ)
OFF
+208
OFF
3502 Indy Eleven (USL-Champ)
OFF
+104
OFF
Draw
+227
3504 The Miami (USL-Champ)
OFF
+156
OFF
3505 Hartford Athletic (USL-Champ)
OFF
+135
OFF
Draw
+230
4001 Seattle Reign W(USA NWSL)
OFF
+189
OFF
4002 Orlando Pride W(USA NWSL)
OFF
+123
OFF
Draw
+207
810 Boca Juniors (ARG-LP)
OFF
+223
OFF
811 Banfield (ARG-LP)
OFF
+120
OFF
Draw
+180
51 El Salvador (Gold Cup)
+0.5 +118
+428
Ov 2 -105
52 Qatar (Gold Cup)
-0.5 -133
-130
Un 2 -110
Draw
+251
3507 Loudoun United (USL-Champ)
OFF
+610
OFF
3508 Tampa Bay Rowdies (USL-Champ)
OFF
-328
OFF
Draw
+370
78781 El Salvador (Gold Cup)
OFF
+258
OFF
78782 Qatar (Gold Cup)
OFF
-105
OFF
Draw
+204
404 Portland Timbers (USA-MLS)
+0.5 +128
+384
Ov 3 -105
405 Minnesota United (USA-MLS)
-0.5 -143
-144
Un 3 -110
Draw
+330
407 Toronto (USA-MLS)
+0.5 -123
+240
Ov 3 -107
408 Chicago Fire (USA-MLS)
-0.5 +103
+108
Un 3 -108
Draw
+296
1310 Vitoria BA (BRA-B)
+0.5 -140
+260
Ov 2 +101
1311 CSA AL (BRA-B)
-0.5 +120
+123
Un 2 -121
Draw
+214
1313 Guarani de Campinas (BRA-B)
PK +126
+236
Ov 2 -117
1314 Vasco Da Gama RJ (BRA-B)
PK -146
+145
Un 2 -103
Draw
+199
1607 Audax Italiano (CHI)
+0.5 -104
+345
Ov 2 -142
1608 Colo Colo (CHI)
-0.5 -116
-112
Un 2 +122
Draw
+249
3554 Richmond Kickers (USA-League 1)
OFF
+166
OFF
3555 Tormenta (USA-League 1)
OFF
+130
OFF
Draw
+222
3557 Fort Lauderdale CF (USA-League 1)
OFF
+239
OFF
3558 Forward Madison (USA-League 1)
OFF
-113
OFF
Draw
+241
410 FC Cincinnati (USA-MLS)
+1 -113
+537
Ov 2.5 -120
411 Nashville SC (USA-MLS)
-1 -102
-171
Un 2.5 +105
Draw
+311
413 LA Galaxy (USA-MLS)
+0.5 -127
+237
Ov 3 +109
414 Dallas (USA-MLS)
-0.5 +112
+115
Un 3 -124
Draw
+278
3510 Sporting Kansas City II (USL-Champ)
OFF
+262
OFF
3511 OKC Energy (USL-Champ)
OFF
-127
OFF
Draw
+252
3513 FC Tulsa (USL-Champ)
OFF
+228
OFF
3514 Memphis 901 (USL-Champ)
OFF
-108
OFF
Draw
+237
4004 Portland Thorns W(USA NWSL)
OFF
+124
OFF
4005 Houston Dash W(USA NWSL)
OFF
+199
OFF
Draw
+196
1707 Tolima (COL-A)
+0.5 -118
+307
Ov 2.5 +124
1708 Atletico Nacional (COL-A)
-0.5 -102
+101
Un 2.5 -144
Draw
+237
1957 Emelec (ECU)
-0.5 +105
+110
Ov 2.5 +106
1958 Deportivo Cuenca (ECU)
+0.5 -125
+261
Un 2.5 -126
Draw
+230
2601 UNAN Managua (NIC-P)
OFF
+398
OFF
2602 Diriangen (NIC-P)
OFF
-190
OFF
Draw
+278
3516 Austin Bold (USL-Champ)
OFF
+239
OFF
3517 Rio Grande Valley (USL-Champ)
OFF
-101
OFF
Draw
+210
3519 El Paso Locomotive (USL-Champ)
OFF
+137
OFF
3520 New Mexico United (USL-Champ)
OFF
+156
OFF
Draw
+225
71 Honduras (Gold Cup)
+1 +112
+791
Ov 2.5 +105
72 Mexico (Gold Cup)
-1 -127
-239
Un 2.5 -120
Draw
+342
416 Houston Dynamo (USA-MLS)
PK +136
+223
Ov 2.5 -147
417 San Jose Earthquakes (USA-MLS)
PK -156
+124
Un 2.5 +127
Draw
+268
419 Colorado Rapids (USA-MLS)
PK +122
+211
Ov 2.5 -112
420 Real Salt Lake (USA-MLS)
PK -142
+138
Un 2.5 -103
Draw
+253
434 Atletico San Luis (MEX)
+0.5 +109
+405
Ov 2.5 +113
435 Guadalaraja Chivas (MEX)
-0.5 -124
-122
Un 2.5 -133
Draw
+254
3522 Sacramento Republic (USL-Champ)
OFF
+216
OFF
3523 Orange County Blues (USL-Champ)
OFF
-105
OFF
Draw
+244
3560 Union Omaha (USA-League 1)
OFF
-117
OFF
3561 Tucson (USA-League 1)
OFF
+255
OFF
Draw
+235
78784 Honduras (Gold Cup)
OFF
+573
OFF
78785 Mexico (Gold Cup)
OFF
-249
OFF
Draw
+288
422 Vancouver Whitecaps (USA-MLS)
+2 -106
+1203
Ov 3.5 -103
423 Los Angeles FC (USA-MLS)
-2 -109
-456
Un 3.5 -117
Draw
+619
3525 Phoenix Rising (USL-Champ)
OFF
-117
OFF
3526 San Diego Loyal (USL-Champ)
OFF
+255
OFF
Draw
+235
Saturday, 8/7
60 Huddersfield (ENG-Champ)
PK +117
+199
Ov 2.5 +120
61 Derby (ENG-Champ)
PK -137
+141
Un 2.5 -140
Draw
+232
63 Blackpool (ENG-Champ)
+0.5 -140
+241
Ov 2.5 +119
64 Bristol City (ENG-Champ)
-0.5 +120
+126
Un 2.5 -139
Draw
+229
66 Reading (ENG-Champ)
OFF
+196
OFF
67 Stoke (ENG-Champ)
OFF
+125
OFF
Draw
+196
69 Hull City (ENG-Champ)
+0.5 -135
+236
Ov 2.5 +101
70 Preston (ENG-Champ)
-0.5 +115
+114
Un 2.5 -121
Draw
+233
Sunday, 7/25
821 Grazer AK (AUT-2)
OFF
+119
OFF
822 Austria Lustenau (AUT-2)
OFF
+167
OFF
Draw
+247
1701 Dalian Pro (CHN-CSL)
OFF
+589
OFF
1702 Changchun Yatai (CHN-CSL)
OFF
-249
OFF
Draw
+282
1704 Hebei CFFC (CHN-CSL)
OFF
+216
OFF
1705 Wuhan Zall (CHN-CSL)
OFF
+118
OFF
Draw
+190
3401 Suwon (KOR-1)
OFF
+397
OFF
3402 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (KOR-1)
OFF
-187
OFF
Draw
+274
3421 Gyeongnam (KOR-2)
OFF
+111
OFF
3422 Chungnam Asan (KOR-2)
OFF
+199
OFF
Draw
+220
Saturday, 8/7
72 Peterborough (ENG-Champ)
OFF
+215
OFF
73 Luton Town (ENG-Champ)
OFF
+110
OFF
Draw
+207
Sunday, 7/25
1707 Tianjin Tigers (CHN-CSL)
OFF
+790
OFF
1708 Shanghai Port (CHN-CSL)
OFF
-385
OFF
Draw
+368
Saturday, 8/7
75 Birmingham (ENG-Champ)
+0.5 +105
+381
Ov 2.5 +123
76 Sheffield United (ENG-Champ)
-0.5 -125
-127
Un 2.5 -153
Draw
+241
Sunday, 7/25
69 South Korea U23 (Olympic-Men)
-0.5 +112
+108
Ov 2 -124
70 Romania U23 (Olympic-Men)
+0.5 -132
+293
Un 2 +104
Draw
+213
521 Viktoria Koln (GER-3)
OFF
+116
OFF
522 Viktoria Berlin (GER-3)
OFF
+185
OFF
Draw
+226
3404 Jeju United (KOR-1)
OFF
+134
OFF
3405 Gangwon (KOR-1)
OFF
+190
OFF
Draw
+188
3424 Jeonnam Dragons (KOR-2)
OFF
-136
OFF
3425 Bucheon FC 1995 (KOR-2)
OFF
+370
OFF
Draw
+202
72 Germany U23 (Olympic-Men)
-1.5 +101
-276
Ov 2.5 -145
73 Saudi Arabia U23 (Olympic-Men)
+1.5 -121
+696
Un 2.5 +125
Draw
+400
501 Fortuna Dusseldorf (GER-2)
OFF
+107
OFF
502 Sandhausen (GER-2)
OFF
+209
OFF
Draw
+221
504 Erzgebirge Aue (GER-2)
OFF
+363
OFF
505 Nurnberg (GER-2)
OFF
-165
OFF
Draw
+255
507 Holstein Kiel (GER-2)
OFF
+149
OFF
508 St. Pauli (GER-2)
OFF
+142
OFF
Draw
+229
1001 Antwerp (BEL-A)
OFF
+131
OFF
1002 Mechelen (BEL-A)
OFF
+159
OFF
Draw
+233
524 SV Turkgucu Ataspor (GER-3)
OFF
+183
OFF
525 Verl (GER-3)
OFF
+120
OFF
Draw
+221
2101 Odense BK (DEN-S)
OFF
+193
OFF
2102 Randers (DEN-S)
OFF
+114
OFF
Draw
+220
2104 AGF Aarhus (DEN-S)
OFF
+119
OFF
2105 Nordsjaelland (DEN-S)
OFF
+165
OFF
Draw
+249
2121 Vendsyssel (DEN-1)
OFF
+265
OFF
2122 Esbjerg (DEN-1)
OFF
-119
OFF
Draw
+229
5001 FC Zurich (SUI-S)
OFF
+181
OFF
5002 Lugano (SUI-S)
OFF
+115
OFF
Draw
+234
5021 Vaduz (SUI-C)
OFF
+116
OFF
5022 Wil (SUI-C)
OFF
+169
OFF
Draw
+250
5024 Kriens (SUI-C)
OFF
+235
OFF
5025 Schaffhausen (SUI-C)
OFF
-123
OFF
Draw
+272
1710 Shanghai Shenhua (CHN-CSL)
OFF
+112
OFF
1711 Beijing Guoan (CHN-CSL)
OFF
+199
OFF
Draw
+218
2124 Lyngby (DEN-1)
OFF
-141
OFF
2125 Nykobing (DEN-1)
OFF
+267
OFF
Draw
+282
4001 Rakow Czestochowa (POL-E)
OFF
+171
OFF
4002 Piast Gliwice (POL-E)
OFF
+134
OFF
Draw
+209
4204 Dundalk (IRL-Cup)
OFF
-242
OFF
4205 Treaty United (IRL-Cup)
OFF
+616
OFF
Draw
+267
4901 Djurgarden (SWE-A)
OFF
-106
OFF
4902 Kalmar (SWE-A)
OFF
+239
OFF
Draw
+221
2501 Inter Turku (FIN-V)
OFF
-126
OFF
2502 IFK Mariehamn (FIN-V)
OFF
+292
OFF
Draw
+226
201 Bahia BA (BRA-A)
+1 -135
+464
Ov 2.5 +101
202 Atletico MG (BRA-A)
-1 +115
-155
Un 2.5 -121
Draw
+293
1004 Eupen (BEL-A)
OFF
+883
OFF
1005 FC Brugge (BEL-A)
OFF
-567
OFF
Draw
+494
2001 Slovacko (CZE-1)
OFF
+229
OFF
2002 Slovan Liberec (CZE-1)
OFF
+111
OFF
Draw
+192
2004 Teplice (CZE-1)
OFF
+245
OFF
2005 Ceske Budejovice (CZE-1)
OFF
-111
OFF
Draw
+229
2007 Mlada Boleslav (CZE-1)
OFF
+340
OFF
2008 Viktoria Plzen (CZE-1)
OFF
-153
OFF
Draw
+248
2107 Silkeborg (DEN-S)
OFF
+403
OFF
2108 FC Copenhagen (DEN-S)
OFF
-212
OFF
Draw
+313
4421 FK Akron (RUS-FNL)
OFF
-144
OFF
4422 Metallurg Lipetsk (RUS-FNL)
OFF
+310
OFF
Draw