menu

Pinnacle Sports

Volleyball Lines

Choose a Sport

Options

Timezone:

Team Totals:

Saturday, 2/27
5953 Belogorie Belgorod
+2.5 +144
OFF
Ov 3.5 +154
5954 Dynamo Moscow
-2.5 -191
OFF
Un 3.5 -204
6415 U Cluj
+2.5 +187
OFF
Ov 3.5 +198
6416 CS Arcada Galati
-2.5 -254
OFF
Un 3.5 -270
6417 Unirea Dej
-2.5 -231
OFF
Ov 3.5 +181
6418 CSU Brasov
+2.5 +172
OFF
Un 3.5 -244
7151 Galatasaray (w)
-2.5 +125
-748
Ov 3.5 -127
7152 Karayollari (w)
+2.5 -152
+504
Un 3.5 +105
7123 Sorgun Bld
+1.5 -132
+148
Ov 4 +110
7124 TFL Altekma
-1.5 +109
-182
Un 4 -133
7127 Haliliye Belediyespor
+2.5 +141
OFF
Ov 3.5 +153
7128 Arkas Spor
-2.5 -186
OFF
Un 3.5 -203
7131 Arhavi Belediyespor
+2.5 +304
OFF
Ov 3.5 +313
7132 Fenerbahce
-2.5 -450
OFF
Un 3.5 -466
7153 Kuzeyboru (w)
+2 -116
+319
Ov 3.5 -158
7154 Nilufer Bld (w)
-2 -104
-423
Un 3.5 +130
5955 Nizhniy Novgorod
+2.5 -153
+463
Ov 3.5 -127
5956 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
-2.5 +126
-670
Un 3.5 +105
5959 Fakel Novy Urengoy
-2.5 -135
OFF
Ov 3.5 +114
5960 Orenburg
+2.5 +104
OFF
Un 3.5 -149
6003 Uralochka-NTMK (w)
-2 -122
-524
Ov 3.5 -146
6004 Dinamo Metar (w)
+2 -102
+361
Un 3.5 +116
7155 Besiktas (w)
+2.5 +107
OFF
Ov 3.5 +117
7156 Sariyer Bld (w)
-2.5 -139
OFF
Un 3.5 -153
7125 Afyon Bld Yuntas
+1 -127
+113
Ov 4 +101
7126 Inegol Bld
-1 +101
-142
Un 4 -127
7129 Galatasaray
+1.5 -116
+196
Ov 4 +103
7130 Halkbank
-1.5 -108
-256
Un 4 -129
7133 Bursa B.sehir Bld
PK -117
-117
Ov 4 -105
7134 Tokat Plevne
PK -107
-107
Un 4 -120
5463 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
PK -120
-120
Ov 4 -105
5464 GKS Katowice
PK -104
-104
Un 4 -119
4181 Vbc Cheseaux (w)
+2 -146
+277
Ov 4 +136
4182 TSV Dudingen (w)
-2 +116
-379
Un 4 -172
7157 Yesilyurt (w)
+2.5 -100
OFF
Ov 3.5 +110
7158 Fenerbahce (w)
-2.5 -130
OFF
Un 3.5 -144
2007 Kladno Volejbal
-1.5 -123
-262
Ov 4 +118
2008 Volejbal Brno
+1.5 -102
+200
Un 4 -148
3455 Savo Volley
-2 -104
-447
Ov 3.5 -164
3456 PerPo
+2 -121
+317
Un 3.5 +130
3457 Vammalan Lentopallo
-1.5 -116
-248
Ov 4 +109
3458 Korson Veto
+1.5 -108
+191
Un 4 -137
3771 Duren
-2.5 -379
OFF
Ov 3.5 +274
3772 Unterhaching
+2.5 +265
OFF
Un 3.5 -395
6023 Dynamo Moscow (w)
-2.5 -183
OFF
Ov 3.5 +148
6024 Minsk (w)
+2.5 +139
OFF
Un 3.5 -196
6025 Sparta Nizhny Novogorod (w)
+1.5 +102
+202
Ov 4 +124
6026 Tulitsa Tula (w)
-1.5 -128
-264
Un 4 -157
6027 Dinamo Kazan (w)
-2.5 -172
OFF
Ov 3.5 +140
6028 Lipetsk (w)
+2.5 +131
OFF
Un 3.5 -185
8115 LP Viesti Salo (w)
-1 +102
-142
Ov 4 -105
8116 Polkky Kuusamo (w)
+1 -129
+113
Un 4 -119
8117 LP Vampula Huittinen (w)
+1 +102
+142
Ov 4 +101
8118 LiigaPloki (w)
-1 -128
-181
Un 4 -126
2005 AERO Odolena Voda
PK -125
-125
Ov 4 -124
2006 Black Volley Beskydy
PK -100
-100
Un 4 -101
3501 SF Paris Saint Cloud (w)
+2.5 -151
+448
Ov 3.5 -125
3502 Le Cannet-Rocheville (w)
-2.5 +119
-695
Un 3.5 -100
3551 Paris
-1 -104
-155
Ov 4 -131
3552 Ajaccio
+1 -121
+123
Un 4 +104
3559 Nice
+2 +111
+436
Ov 3.5 -142
3560 Arago De Sete
-2 -140
-669
Un 3.5 +113
4503 Brescia (w)
+2 +119
+374
Ov 3.5 -128
4504 Saugella Team Monza (w)
-2 -150
-548
Un 3.5 +102
4505 Despar Perugia (w)
+1 -112
+125
Ov 4 +103
4506 Il Bisonte Firenze (w)
-1 -112
-158
Un 4 -129
5479 Cuprum Lubin
+1.5 +112
+207
Ov 4 +133
5480 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn Kozle
-1.5 -141
-271
Un 4 -169
3503 Asptt Mulhouse (w)
-2.5 -134
OFF
Ov 3.5 +113
3504 Marcq en Baroeul (w)
+2.5 +103
OFF
Un 3.5 -148
3505 Vandoeuvre Nancy (w)
-2.5 -205
OFF
Ov 3.5 +166
3506 France Avenir 2024 (w)
+2.5 +154
OFF
Un 3.5 -221
3507 AS Saint Raphael VB (w)
+2 +108
+404
Ov 3.5 -140
3508 Terville Florange Olympique (w)
-2 -136
-605
Un 3.5 +111
3509 Chamalieres (w)
-1 -102
-148
Ov 4 -106
3510 Istres (w)
+1 -123
+118
Un 4 -118
3553 Tourcoing Lille Metropole
+1 -133
+108
Ov 4 -117
3554 Chaumont
-1 +106
-136
Un 4 -107
3555 UVB Narbonne
+1 -113
+125
Ov 4 -116
3556 Tours VB
-1 -111
-158
Un 4 -108
4163 Lausanne UC
PK -129
-129
Ov 4 -113
4164 Volley Nafels
PK +103
+103
Un 4 -111
4165 Schonenwerd
-1.5 -114
-235
Ov 4 +116
4166 TSV Jona
+1.5 -110
+181
Un 4 -146
4507 Pomi Casalmaggiore (w)
+1 -108
+128
Ov 4 +102
4508 UBI Banca San Bernardo Cuneo (w)
-1 -116
-161
Un 4 -128
4551 Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia
+1 -132
+111
Ov 4 -115
4552 Sieco Service Ortona
-1 +105
-140
Un 4 -109
5743 SC Espinho
-1 +113
-163
Ov 4 -127
5744 Esmoriz GC
+1 -142
+129
Un 4 +101
5963 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
+2.5 +126
OFF
Ov 3.5 +135
5964 Zenit St. Petersburg
-2.5 -165
OFF
Un 3.5 -178
6551 UBE L'Illa Grau Castellon
+1.5 +119
+240
Ov 4 +135
6552 Conectabalear CV Manacor
-1.5 -150
-320
Un 4 -171
6553 Urbia Palma Voley
+1 -109
+130
Ov 4 -102
6554 Unicaja Almeria
-1 -115
-164
Un 4 -123
3511 Beziers Volley (w)
-2.5 -206
OFF
Ov 3.5 +166
3512 Mougins VB (w)
+2.5 +155
OFF
Un 3.5 -222
3513 Pays d'Aix Venelles (w)
+1.5 -118
+178
Ov 4 +107
3514 RC Cannes (w)
-1.5 -110
-239
Un 4 -140
3767 VfB Friedrichshafen
-2 +107
-339
Ov 3.5 -170
3768 SVG Luneburg
+2 -140
+241
Un 3.5 +130
3769 TSV Giesen
+1.5 -114
+204
Ov 4 +101
3770 TSV Herrsching
-1.5 -114
-280
Un 4 -131
6555 CAI Teruel
-2.5 -113
-1115
Ov 3.5 +101
6556 Rotogal Boiro
+2.5 -115
+577
Un 3.5 -131
6557 Almoradi
+2.5 -111
+741
Ov 3.5 +101
6558 Ushuaia Ibiza Voley
-2.5 -117
-1769
Un 3.5 -131
8451 Noliko Maaseik
-2.5 +101
-1153
Ov 3.5 -115
8452 Par-Ky Menen
+2.5 -132
+589
Un 3.5 -113
4353 Azimut Modena
-2 -103
-442
Ov 3.5 -170
4354 Bunge Ravenna
+2 -126
+300
Un 3.5 +129
4509 Imoco Volley Conegliano (w)
-2 -104
-504
Ov 3.5 -174
4510 Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (w)
+2 -125
+333
Un 3.5 +132
5481 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
-2 +111
-389
Ov 3.5 -179
5482 Stal Nysa
+2 -145
+271
Un 3.5 +136
8453 Volley Haasrode Leuven
+2.5 +127
OFF
Ov 3.5 +137
8454 Knack Randstad Roeselare
-2.5 -167
OFF
Un 3.5 -180
8455 Achel
PK -114
-114
Ov 4 -109
8456 VDK Gent
PK -114
-114
Un 4 -119
6559 Emeve
+2.5 +264
OFF
Ov 3.5 +273
6560 Guaguas
-2.5 -378
OFF
Un 3.5 -393
1661 Sao Cristovao Saude/Sao Caetano (w)
+2.5 +264
OFF
Ov 3.5 +273
1662 Osasco Voleibol Clube (w)
-2.5 -378
OFF
Un 3.5 -393
Sunday, 2/28
5951 Ural Ufa
PK -118
-118
Ov 4 -109
5952 Yugra Samotlor
PK -110
-110
Un 4 -119
5483 ONICO Warszawa
+1 -124
+116
Ov 4 -108
5484 PGE Skra Belchatow
-1 -105
-151
Un 4 -120
7101 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
-1.5 -102
-217
Ov 4 +104
7102 Maliye Milli Piyango
+1.5 -128
+163
Un 4 -135
4553 Cassa Rurale Cantu
+2 +104
+399
Ov 3.5 -145
4554 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
-2 -136
-642
Un 3.5 +111
4515 Delta Despar Trentino (w)
+2.5 +110
OFF
Ov 3.5 +120
4516 Savino Del Bene Scandicci (w)
-2.5 -143
OFF
Un 3.5 -157
5485 MKS Bedzin
+2.5 +129
OFF
Ov 3.5 +139
5486 Slepsk Suwalki
-2.5 -170
OFF
Un 3.5 -183
4357 LPR Piacenza
-2 -147
-600
Ov 3.5 -134
4358 Kioene Padova
+2 +113
+380
Un 3.5 +103
4517 Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (w)
+1.5 -116
+200
Ov 4 -101
4518 Igor Gorgonzola Novara (w)
-1.5 -112
-273
Un 4 -128
4555 Prisma Taranto
+1 +106
+150
Ov 4 -103
4556 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
-1 -138
-199
Un 4 -127
4557 VBC Mondovi
+1.5 -105
+191
Ov 4 +118
4558 Rinascita Lagonegro
-1.5 -123
-260
Un 4 -154
4561 Emma Villas Siena
+1 -112
+133
Ov 4 -116
4562 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
-1 -116
-175
Un 4 -112
4351 Revivre Milano
-1 -105
-151
Ov 4 -107
4352 Calzedonia Verona
+1 -124
+116
Un 4 -122
5511 Radomka Radom (w)
+1 -103
+132
Ov 4 +104
5512 LKS Commercecon Lodz (w)
-1 -127
-174
Un 4 -135
Monday, 3/1
5513 Enea PTPS Pila (w)
+2.5 +248
OFF
Ov 3.5 +256
5514 BKS Bielsko-Biala (w)
-2.5 -350
OFF
Un 3.5 -365

Ready to start winning?

Yes, Sign me up now No, show me the handicappers first